34 members | 271 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Sorrow Knights
Sorrow Knights
Clan Members: 433
Kill/Death Ratio: 0.82
Total Level Average: 2,370
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 62,315,317,678
Avg Clan XP: 143,915,283
RankXP Gain
Today32104,685,237
Y'day24180,394,990
Week25285,080,227
Month152,250,783,590
DXP Weekend146,349,278,322
Clan Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameSkill Level SortSortSkill XP SortSort
1White Lotus2,7784,368,689,267
2KissMyAshes2,7783,981,523,431
3Battlement2,7783,876,554,683
4Today2,7783,370,948,535
5Nocirne2,7782,976,967,295
6SfBrave2,7782,965,238,268
7Saphira38832,7782,799,254,369
80zexLlama2,7781,748,399,913
9Mr Raggy Man2,7781,053,438,257
10Boss Bear2,7751,636,199,541
11Lord Bakura2,7731,401,642,245
12R I M O2,7722,229,655,300
13Jony Ive2,7722,097,919,257
14Hi Ben2,7712,685,820,656
15UwU Snuggles2,7712,529,292,069
16islash2,7711,940,634,211
17London2,7702,529,250,226
18Sinon2,7702,288,497,811
19Xanthos2,7691,643,481,372
20Lianjan2,7691,464,627,710
21Silver Charm2,7691,317,118,713
22Evil Cards2,7681,185,106,069
23re venant2,7651,695,123,680
24H0t Mama2,7651,399,622,849
25Eunji Site Donator2,7642,558,711,613
26Tyty2,7641,664,922,194
27Aminishit2,7641,523,101,646
28Diviine2,7631,899,995,937
29iGotDatBabyD2,7622,370,766,061
30H0t Papa2,7622,112,120,564
31Soul17722,7622,046,035,473
32Zx-542,7621,747,872,258
33Ralphiee2,7621,698,942,580
34Cat Nine2,7612,084,145,686
35Levulz2,7612,012,856,294
36KING BRETT S2,7602,051,258,085
37Plebshot2,7601,655,237,537
38Cra lo2,7601,279,705,263
39Cinderbanes2,7581,922,310,003
40Master Codex2,7581,031,463,801
41Space Duck2,7561,815,568,170
42ComeAtMe Bro2,7542,114,887,521
43Blessed Me2,7522,363,766,275
44Blindly Alex2,7521,974,974,553
45Karn2,7521,408,529,138
46CindaBella2,7521,320,763,966
47Seneca Eagle2,7511,360,592,485
48Last Sherpa2,7502,115,364,574
49Remixes2,7501,884,481,858
50I Am Lazy2,7501,468,809,074