90 members | 422 guests online | DXP Weekend active! Ends in 8 days, 16 hours, 39 minutes, 14 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Third Rage
Third Rage
Clan Members: 391
Kill/Death Ratio: 0.93
Total Level Average: 1,837
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 35,854,992,897
Avg Clan XP: 91,700,749
RankXP Gain
Today250193,686,481
Y'day537166,875,666
Week369403,358,589
Month367501,844,739
DXP Weekend389350,915,162
Clan XP Tracking: Overall Overall
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
Column 3:
Users no longer in the clan are not shown, but xp they gained whilst in the clan still contribute to the clan total value.
RankNameToday SortSortYesterday SortSortThis Week SortSort
Clan Total193,686,481166,875,666403,358,589
1Mr Smallss34,479,253034,479,253
2Tubby17,055,5804,119,20721,174,787
3DeadCutlass816,628,41835,309,27054,095,045
4jek58412,130,9763,906,31216,037,288
5and Saucy8,222,863684,8318,907,694
6LuckyKIll8,002,0126,869,91114,871,923
7lUr DADDYl6,885,0014,574,62011,459,621
8Apex Eric6,442,39997,4596,539,858
9LubesAlot6,021,7691,642,9477,664,716
10snake8045,456,69205,456,692
11Kvigbjorn5,292,2321,619,5796,911,811
12Grunt1514,641,12204,641,122
13Dub Ill4,494,337406,3564,900,693
14Rock Man4,019,9552,846,0986,866,053
15Brutalay3,810,266413,9874,484,220
16Pizzas Ready2,819,3283,820,0596,639,387
17Mugatron2,499,5355,621,6048,121,139
18Chief Dee2,384,787287,6912,672,478
19Hobbitboy9992,380,7275,571,4457,952,172
20Fire Bob2,347,235371,4752,718,710
21Felly Smart2,329,9443,317,5065,647,450
22Cookiez3212,246,151333,0962,579,247
23backflips2,245,6653,789,0506,034,715
24divislave2,114,1591,201,9973,316,156
25Nomak512,052,2063,315,9685,368,174
26Third Rage2,027,1186,082,34520,273,802
27XCutThroatXP1,984,34301,984,343
28StarSlave1,933,84101,933,841
29Buckeye1461,784,7602,899,2288,265,777
30Meitujaklis1,705,4615,107,0996,812,560
31ironlagggg1,654,6897,373,41720,028,709
32Odrija1,393,1803,667,6335,060,813
33Dr_VonStroke927,9671,162929,129
34Dianetha888,226918,4181,806,644
35StrangerDog768,38611,930,56712,698,953
36Nagakos723,9080723,908
37Slayercape719,2370719,237
38BigMamiMemes711,3880993,553
39BoongbashaAU665,81047,970713,780
40Fragile Dwer664,743953,4785,683,500
41Wcoyote78632,3930632,393
42Eloyhim579,5000579,500
43Pyroman12311550,625440,530991,155
44Aphlex524,6596,801,1147,325,773
45Jolteon btw519,177832,3824,664,575
46andrewh7924475,245197,364672,609
47iron1-9-5465,187247,830713,017
48Jormungand 7464,5522,173,8652,638,417
49CabbageCryPT425,2852,028,4932,453,778
50Joe Slammer415,8760415,876