55 members | 296 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Ultimatums
Ultimatums
Clan Members: 464
Kill/Death Ratio: 0.00
Total Level Average: 165
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 124,962,196,275
Avg Clan XP: 269,315,078
RankXP Gain
Today11221,576,170
Y'day7277,391,338
Week10874,540,060
Month81,993,276,712
DXP Weekend710,902,634,429
Clan XP Tracking: Overall Overall
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
Column 3:
Users no longer in the clan are not shown, but xp they gained whilst in the clan still contribute to the clan total value.
RankNameToday SortSortYesterday SortSortThis Week SortSort
Clan Total221,576,170277,391,338874,540,060
1PvM-Itay5,587,6333,914,85414,903,959
2Staudii5,269,7745,823,91117,908,677
3KillerScape4,328,6603,156,17314,287,440
4Kuningas4,031,3421,722,87211,799,217
5Th3harlequin4,025,71113,467,42523,616,900
6SunManExo3,736,497293,0336,181,148
7Thuggi3,692,2293,961,82611,088,409
8MailCookie3,560,695770,8407,895,724
9KarmaWaits3,540,3875,917,14521,003,416
10TwiceThelce3,479,1525,368,42814,609,067
11Buckity Unce3,470,5612,809,71011,139,805
12Nyaea3,276,3562,355,2225,752,010
13kingofnubz3,172,018513,2033,998,624
14T uomas3,138,048661,7914,949,483
15Promote Pot2,933,188628,7886,929,048
16Stijnos72,829,2003,423,3879,444,231
17Pixe12,709,7903,074,3698,036,833
18Qrixill2,635,623805,8673,910,995
19Ersin2,586,6743,048,6818,982,266
20Varjoaine2,367,325950,5866,637,255
21Tommydaburn2,364,777880,6804,898,492
22Aukoru2,303,9051,378,6795,443,023
23Dark Ambi2,215,0763,700,43712,269,072
24kaarath2,197,5121,073,9528,647,656
25bmartynuik2,126,446607,4356,133,293
26Stardamage2,125,5181,928,3325,589,526
27Mapijs2,043,2692,268,4219,284,776
28Kitsuya1,998,504127,6223,271,767
29Ali the Shag1,981,4201,348,5875,572,133
30Lance Jr1,972,1403,427,8388,661,123
31zolf21,929,6744,289,1537,373,952
32Tobi E1,911,76401,911,764
33C on nor1,911,1583,302,2058,541,095
34KatieP1,868,8841,157,6214,417,108
35Panic251,823,457686,8004,713,946
36Lynx69781,813,7111,293,8647,398,486
37Abyssaltame1,751,0801,692,2104,681,635
38Butt Touch1,749,1051,666,9795,377,516
39C 31,739,6312,093,5155,846,615
40Gymm1,698,9062,255,2937,333,370
41Praetura1,689,3761,655,1556,960,589
42Legentina1,644,8371,003,7214,457,731
43D LC1,625,9022,395,1924,721,846
44Alatheos1,621,756902,8424,531,244
45GirlsWasteXp1,621,319797,3054,060,937
46DutchAnarchy1,606,5541,337,4255,020,080
47Nasty VI1,580,8751,398,7844,859,415
48Joedokun1,576,7811,146,1184,697,719
49psy1ent1,551,4281,186,6802,738,108
50Neptulon1,530,0241,358,0864,365,969