23 members | 211 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Ultimatums
Ultimatums
Clan Members: 498
Kill/Death Ratio: 1.57
Total Level Average: 2,671
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 109,459,406,859
Avg Clan XP: 219,798,005
RankXP Gain
Today753,620,328
Y'day4254,459,141
Week5308,079,469
Month75,538,826,835
DXP Weekend105,487,878,907
Clan XP Tracking: Overall Overall
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
Column 3:
Users no longer in the clan are not shown, but xp they gained whilst in the clan still contribute to the clan total value.
RankNameToday SortSortYesterday SortSortThis Week SortSort
Clan Total55,833,498254,459,141310,292,639
1Moaana4,698,75904,698,759
2Smug Jake4,490,4643,174,9847,665,448
3HOST GHOSTx3,270,3081,228,3934,498,701
4MXG2,081,051324,7382,405,789
5Yakyl1,808,0811,087,8402,895,921
6Ruriina1,788,4773,018,6944,807,171
7Sick Brownie1,563,839832,3182,396,157
8Bengineer1,488,636921,1622,409,798
9Vivun1,456,1362,118,0853,574,221
10DutchAnarchy1,387,5535,630,2927,017,845
11BigPDog1,211,6514,528,1255,739,776
12RT N I C K O1,202,296776,5831,978,879
13HappyScaping1,169,3231,854,3543,023,677
14Falllout1,146,70001,146,700
15Agent Tommy1,041,3221,359,0742,400,396
16Beta Fox973,2741,960,8142,934,088
17zoott54921,4553,354,4774,275,932
18Viledome919,3691,930,3162,849,685
19Crul831,1832,578,5573,409,740
20Master Roshy788,8731,456,9442,245,817
21Zedga King 7787,849144,514932,363
22Bliksemvis742,4722,828,8033,571,275
23Mr Kindheart693,5220693,522
24Egusi666,9680666,968
25cequence646,747577,6471,224,394
26Joan640,6591,617,7922,258,451
27Grimberian640,2942,578,2883,218,582
28AntonS631,706725,2481,356,954
29Thuggi611,2981,639,3742,250,672
30Divarlie593,13011,766,57412,359,704
31Ya Smoked554,042412,683966,725
32Dmma550,39661,939612,335
33Dark2246534,314643,7571,178,071
34Legentina524,274276,369800,643
35Caarlin520,5601,376,6591,897,219
36Good Fellas520,0561,609,3472,129,403
37Varjoaine515,2262,733,0613,248,287
38Kryspy497,9941,190,0431,688,037
39Lilt478,1940478,194
40Purp Sweets461,5632,245,3282,706,891
41Sicknesss460,0010460,001
42JitterbugZ454,0671,002,8581,456,925
43B0rderCollie445,6381,901,9102,347,548
44Lynx6978403,3891,468,8781,872,267
45KooKy BliP403,0200403,020
46Terracota401,581188,472590,053
4710k im yours386,4481,384,4071,770,855
48Demon of 907365,4551,242,6341,608,089
49Noyrs354,171532,666886,837
50Neptulon346,8964,310,8924,657,788