126 members | 547 guests online | DXP Weekend active! Ends in 2 days, 5 hours, 14 minutes, 19 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Ultimatums
Ultimatums
Clan Members: 500
Kill/Death Ratio: 1.30
Total Level Average: 2,620
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 78,921,443,910
Avg Clan XP: 157,842,887
RankXP Gain
Today6313,348,638
Y'day141,615,426,945
Week102,644,783,688
Month77,228,281,077
DXP Weekend131,566,129,523
Clan XP Tracking: Overall Overall
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
Column 3:
Users no longer in the clan are not shown, but xp they gained whilst in the clan still contribute to the clan total value.
RankNameToday SortSortYesterday SortSortThis Week SortSort
Clan Total13,348,6381,615,426,9452,675,981,499
1AFKeying9,142,34609,287,075
2MissPriss1,940,1901,858,5196,169,450
3D 0 M I N 0974,20712,651,93220,393,566
4Redfox745,4903,545,73510,993,058
5Ilu Vesta546,4051,917,0762,463,481
6dannyderb02,623,1035,669,907
7DivineGaming061,63961,639
8Bean Bun08,591,1658,591,165
9Vodka Brain08,051,61116,544,889
10FiskyBaby027,458,78940,029,671
11zZ GoDx Zz01,323,5883,084,015
12Neptulon08,791,06022,999,351
13Tootsies0620,230620,230
14TaxT04,721,65013,311,057
15Emilija01,011,6842,350,807
16Darrien012,330,18618,136,381
17JeremyBtw0679,7941,090,456
18Dalliancae015,993,59018,828,146
19pislices012,867,43419,304,225
20Frog Dye01,769,2458,267,880
21Moody Snake0128,298185,481
22Kreisi0744,700744,700
23FY304,084,71310,056,596
24Lets Be Epic07,511,6268,103,655
25Linearly017,2062,057,338
26Hatseflatsee04,649,9905,920,270
27Douz04,564,87818,976,385
28SN2289015,582,58023,627,201
29Soulmat3s011,180,92721,745,765
30Varjoaine064,007266,229
31Ryan Cx0393,7637,506,861
32M e l l y018,594,92625,000,945
33Smhi06,438,9257,896,192
34Seagull1838305,127,2645,722,178
35Master Roshy0171,0092,157,489
36Smashy xx04,928,7989,191,498
37Headset3407,022,4968,939,900
38Naughtey07,723,85613,644,001
39Vegana Dps04,687,54726,855,784
40We the Ceros01,989,6245,653,314
41Mallam_Rangr01,561,8431,708,567
42ShaggyHW03,172,68320,040,909
43Ori Wolfbane024,996,65145,736,890
44Kaltho0321,8312,002,279
45Its Muffin01,665,8831,840,571
46Aurelyius03,460,2159,948,144
47Draeft-Lore0164,2041,913,114
48x Szabi x02,697,4058,341,382
49Dr Cuddlez017,717,13319,897,815
50Call Me Erik012,475,23815,509,588