19 members | 198 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Ultimatums
Ultimatums
Clan Members: 498
Kill/Death Ratio: 1.61
Total Level Average: 2,668
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 98,729,333,802
Avg Clan XP: 198,251,674
RankXP Gain
Today258,593,529
Y'day4361,950,558
Week3570,544,087
Month135,172,938,243
DXP Weekend105,651,310,027
Clan XP Tracking: Overall Overall
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
Column 3:
Users no longer in the clan are not shown, but xp they gained whilst in the clan still contribute to the clan total value.
RankNameToday SortSortYesterday SortSortThis Week SortSort
Clan Total13,563,29461,950,55875,513,852
1Roronoa Zora5,959,96605,959,966
2Reku2,851,5011,624,0534,475,554
3Elyna1,722,12664,5201,786,646
4Zippycd1,462,50201,462,502
5Caladium622,241139,039761,280
6Rurik Dahl386,3150386,315
7D 0 M I N 0363,959849,8771,213,836
8Angel Fluff177,7910177,791
9B0rderCollie16,893016,893
10Thuggi0749,636749,636
11Vypah Site Donator0440,924440,924
12Eonz0374,500374,500
13Robbedoes01,950,3071,950,307
14dizzyaim03,756,6403,756,640
15Kryspy02,262,9202,262,920
16Aeris Fair0316,267316,267
17SugarT Panda0364,165364,165
18Snowy Love08,6038,603
19C B L0280,808280,808
20False Name03,102,6633,102,663
21Keez120152,099152,099
22Kussentje0547,400547,400
23Neptulon04,481,3594,481,359
24eanglea01,342,5401,342,540
25Mugetsu01,130,4941,130,494
26Dawn of Mind01,146,1231,146,123
27Pouz04,618,3954,618,395
28Dramaphobic01,446,2501,446,250
29move you cow025,82725,827
30Slaying Hope0698,419698,419
31BeauLupe05,5405,540
32whodey870178,944178,944
331andonlynoob01,352,4931,352,493
34Fext0104,579104,579
35Scenicroute01,674,5761,674,576
36Uncivilized0342,411342,411
37Boggy Boy02,670,6142,670,614
38Yogosun04,150,5174,150,517
39M yles048,68648,686
40AsheToMalph0881,712881,712
41T R I X0295,672295,672
42Toenail0291,481291,481
43Jake Smith01,368,1081,368,108
44Pingu Btw04,764,9264,764,926
45Dawn of Time0459,674459,674
46Barkue0316,735316,735
47Blownpurps097,28697,286
48Beta Fox0590,131590,131
49Guthlx Site Donator0577,734577,734
50Adrenaline01,509,0171,509,017