37 members | 246 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Ultimatums
Ultimatums
Clan Members: 487
Kill/Death Ratio: 1.60
Total Level Average: 2,672
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 98,899,633,633
Avg Clan XP: 203,079,329
RankXP Gain
Today7272,057,719
Y'day5465,610,279
Week7272,057,719
Month57,227,587,208
DXP Weekend105,493,933,490
Clan XP Tracking: Overall Overall
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
Column 3:
Users no longer in the clan are not shown, but xp they gained whilst in the clan still contribute to the clan total value.
RankNameToday SortSortYesterday SortSortThis Week SortSort
Clan Total275,830,455465,610,279275,830,455
1Relaxoo10,397,8443,281,87410,397,844
2Dontre9,895,5632,459,2789,895,563
3Pink Lloyd7,999,7588,044,2867,999,758
4HoracioD7,783,8556,033,2787,783,855
5Master Roshy7,460,3462,049,1547,460,346
6Alpha Boogie6,241,8312,497,1086,241,831
7Rytter6,169,9872,644,1096,169,987
8Owivar015,689,4678,372,4905,689,467
9SnugglesLKF5,039,8811,529,3785,039,881
10Luffffyyyy4,611,13404,611,134
11Neptulon4,502,0243,195,2814,502,024
12Ezyy4,055,957902,3904,055,957
13Skatara3,814,9564,139,1943,814,956
14HappyScaping3,793,3013,215,0573,793,301
15Kitsuya3,769,097666,2283,769,097
16Thuggi3,727,8766,796,7843,727,876
17Dawn of Time3,713,228799,5773,713,228
18Caj063,678,430759,5353,678,430
19Dawn of Mind3,651,7562,251,3253,651,756
20Pegleg263,613,2291,885,8243,613,229
21Yfe3,554,7455,661,2253,554,745
22Nuxxe3,446,32610,591,9303,446,326
23Memorium3,362,11703,362,117
24Abyssaltame3,350,84803,350,848
25HaHaFishy3,320,52403,320,524
26Exil Virr3,280,3202,792,8213,280,320
27aweyo3,199,9881,222,9853,199,988
28Pingu Btw3,196,5634,061,8903,196,563
29Zedga King 73,172,8382,695,1843,172,838
30cequence3,165,315374,3453,165,315
31HuDillios3,125,92034,4093,125,920
32Smi2,991,5101,480,0812,991,510
33Mo H2,915,1233,289,8462,915,123
34Purp Sweets2,881,19402,881,194
35False Name2,675,3276,105,6532,675,327
36LongEspresso2,650,559605,3212,650,559
37Ya Smoked2,619,8923,090,4052,619,892
38Eonz2,607,07602,607,076
39parcival2,483,4116,801,9962,483,411
40DatAfroGuy2,372,5711,558,4182,372,571
41Elyna2,288,2441,166,7432,288,244
42Vazruden2,268,34802,268,348
43zolf22,257,2793,649,9972,257,279
44MailCookie2,142,5004,781,1272,142,500
45GoJess2,075,1301,312,9222,075,130
46True Chill2,014,7962,139,1502,014,796
47Lynx69782,008,9532,901,3332,008,953
48Gogge21,974,78011,181,9021,974,780
49Yakyl1,933,2039,697,3511,933,203
50Verno1,876,0912,405,0631,876,091