17 members | 187 guests online | Double XP Weekend finished!
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Ultimatums
Ultimatums
Clan Members: 496
Kill/Death Ratio: 1.58
Total Level Average: 2,678
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 117,397,694,612
Avg Clan XP: 236,688,900
RankXP Gain
Today3710,320,975
Y'day10251,649,225
Week81,225,481,941
Month81,830,796,501
DXP Weekend89,204,519,833
Clan XP Tracking: Overall Overall
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
Column 3:
Users no longer in the clan are not shown, but xp they gained whilst in the clan still contribute to the clan total value.
RankNameToday SortSortYesterday SortSortThis Week SortSort
Clan Total10,320,975251,649,2251,225,481,941
1dannyderb1,963,352368,6214,816,385
2Buckity Unce1,115,5164,619,21434,021,653
3Smp0171,112,59903,218,112
4Boggy Boy670,0131,598,3586,297,780
5BaddKarma620,21104,627,703
6pislices610,718445,9941,479,223
7Martins464,829358,6615,240,031
8Kellz418,2941,190,0203,246,113
9move you cow411,1241,157,8246,055,864
10Homaosapian340,129191,4595,193,334
11Agent Tommy285,825933,5945,047,671
12Noyrs281,7825,594,42519,946,975
13Uncivilized255,4352,014,4787,754,445
14Caarlin246,3022,466,70711,394,047
15Candymann16218,599930,3113,242,389
16CHUCKvNORRIS195,6551,165,6626,522,103
171andonlynoob183,256796,1952,581,264
18Just Decent144,545646,9703,168,074
19Russ G124,0650751,126
20Walleye FT105,618298,8386,204,600
21Keez12101,9042,008,4229,919,874
22Kwwwwwwptooo84,340185,3251,179,990
23Valid73,5232,443,9058,887,439
24T uomas68,084524,6574,627,173
25EX Rumia52,180052,180
26WhichWitch6648,1380335,149
27Puku30,60026,539871,161
28Carmon24,957224,546543,092
29Jupiiii24,5062,205,94616,087,054
30roter engel22,562492,3972,890,265
31Murfree14,206203,8494,930,993
32Ice D8,060484,478492,538
33colorblndguy48472,046497,901
34Trennt02521,123,345
35Master Roshy01,124,1982,517,637
36d ov02,235,3517,957,817
37VokePls082,583147,101
38Luxus Solari0168,2341,619,095
39badneww01,681,3489,584,645
40aweyo0628,6621,086,470
41zolf202,186,9797,443,531
42BigPDog05,135,55718,606,569
43Stop602071,06971,069
44ZYM xD02,226,0485,179,790
45lil chummy0858,0593,480,394
46Nuxxe II0561,3103,035,981
47WillBear004,375,061
48Topside0908,942,99415,913,377
49Spoe0847,9984,258,709
50Trank0123,8742,656,129