33 members | 169 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Ultimatums
Ultimatums
Clan Members: 496
Kill/Death Ratio: 1.52
Total Level Average: 2,659
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 89,076,179,970
Avg Clan XP: 179,589,072
RankXP Gain
Today9225,346,303
Y'day8242,041,792
Week10737,155,893
Month115,537,436,380
DXP Weekend105,651,310,027
Clan XP Tracking: Overall Overall
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
Column 3:
Users no longer in the clan are not shown, but xp they gained whilst in the clan still contribute to the clan total value.
RankNameToday SortSortYesterday SortSortThis Week SortSort
Clan Total226,283,466242,041,792737,820,234
1Matrix 431215,920,974015,920,974
2sxmon8,590,0747,739,88126,350,183
3Call Me Erik6,518,09608,893,805
4Kellz6,459,4526,869,88817,644,720
5MalRS5,854,5551,021,6638,588,925
6Robbedoes5,834,22880,5567,340,324
7Kristensen4,533,414802,96710,642,545
8Pouz4,442,7443,541,59019,038,481
9Tomathy4,345,6603,378,4338,077,455
10Sea Tortle4,343,8892,373,4188,805,691
11Candymann164,106,4405,382,79012,970,606
121andonlynoob3,710,95104,467,424
13Memorium3,660,9822,048,1327,203,201
14My Diamond3,521,4383,128,04812,312,772
15Luffffyyyy3,497,6773,093,06311,700,224
16Scenicroute3,409,5105,467,24210,327,861
17C 33,350,9121,814,9325,324,447
18Jake Smith3,161,9924,932,19610,010,045
19Breadrozt2,872,677266,7173,568,834
20Jack Reyson2,832,643960,0859,871,345
21JoenieB2,789,579997,48810,534,919
222xTyler2,733,7084,149,6027,896,519
23Pracy2,701,4883,110,6078,778,689
24Not Mama2,506,994666,2967,892,450
25Vegana Dps2,482,2294,656,29312,094,513
26Neptulon2,411,8381,614,4474,604,386
27Uncivilized2,312,5831,429,5214,828,517
28chumchum2,187,3052,608,3549,399,674
29Just Decent2,100,9762,903,5155,421,414
30Headset341,947,9391,349,3453,583,754
31Ice Cloud1,868,625247,1222,418,751
32Iris1,867,312194,3092,061,621
33Monoth1,744,9386,602,7768,703,209
349XL1,722,86141,7323,437,176
35Gabo1,613,528857,3693,330,405
36Dark Divine1,601,21701,621,904
37Luxus Solari1,599,301575,3832,674,504
38SlowCause1,590,6451,563,0054,297,424
39Jenno1,554,219623,7035,923,773
40Aurelyius1,543,142650,4422,785,259
41Doctor HP1,542,45310,581,48712,123,940
42Kaltho1,507,311708,5612,920,481
43Really Sad1,488,64302,888,369
44jepikaiye1,429,3481,096,9016,090,527
45F A R I S1,388,35177,0627,052,693
46slyZerr1,371,266203,5841,833,217
47Pingu Btw1,368,1072,605,2655,973,050
48Dawn of Mind1,358,4962,699,4885,081,449
49Boggy Boy1,335,041558,9873,842,000
50Zyrep1,321,7891,102,5653,233,404