58 members | 285 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Vigilantes
Vigilantes
Clan Members: 254
Kill/Death Ratio: 0.80
Total Level Average: 2,067
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 31,981,903,727
Avg Clan XP: 125,913,006
RankXP Gain
Today34223,014,424
Y'day60523,772,723
Week315216,996,898
Month308932,789,044
DXP Weekend2111,263,783,418
Clan XP Tracking: Overall Overall
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
Column 3:
Users no longer in the clan are not shown, but xp they gained whilst in the clan still contribute to the clan total value.
RankNameToday SortSortYesterday SortSortThis Week SortSort
Clan Total23,122,55823,772,723217,105,032
51Freepop100114,136
52Arminias00117,286
53HSC Exams0064,777
54Mattj5200652,198
55Cody rocks2400471,952
56stacey_mom00108,194
57g u pp0216,0235,558,964
58Eatt064,5761,514,752
59RangeCore0371,893380,683
60Niemi0150,042960,962
61AndySmiles0856,37618,456,836
62Feragetti0216,2754,232,173
63MevosMorce0292,077474,241
64Oriel0630,9631,734,134
65Butt Buster024,260157,882
66HayatoNarita0140,319231,037
67Pyre Wolf0100,680149,835
68Naviaux010,33826,407
69DidIdoothaat0475475
70Maxxy005,011,760
71Brownbeat0921,3691,794,476
72Melkor 159017,20420,307
73Ivysaur0300,4383,749,820
74Drongo092,900144,515
75Sad Kareem0168,6473,126,038
76Drew Skies0015,969