26 members | 198 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Vigilantes
Vigilantes
Clan Members: 295
Kill/Death Ratio: 0.80
Total Level Average: 2,067
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 37,139,696,068
Avg Clan XP: 125,897,274
RankXP Gain
Today4617,833,580
Y'day12176,016,351
Week143140,367,878
Month1382,655,842,986
DXP Weekend1521,511,002,733
Clan XP Tracking: Overall Overall
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
Column 3:
Users no longer in the clan are not shown, but xp they gained whilst in the clan still contribute to the clan total value.
RankNameToday SortSortYesterday SortSortThis Week SortSort
Clan Total18,742,63176,016,351141,276,929
51BunnyReaper00725,756
52Edw04,333,6934,591,799
53AndySmiles03,582,7664,072,661
54I am Dale048,24148,241
55Meeko0477,387681,474
56Johnny Sinn010,753,99717,753,296
57Bikini Babe0122,930158,816
58stacey_mom04,2674,267
59BlackSabbath01,103,2441,189,265
60Prayer Aus01,109,4451,109,445
61Candyflipper03,379,7464,352,243
62Sakuralia0574,912574,912
63Silent Dps01,213,4852,688,325
64Jennehfur0684,6091,610,454
65Cryingsadman0262,518509,341
66Baesu0602,230811,295
67Blissss0123,373171,243
68Arminias03,21424,071
69Ivysaur01,111,6731,969,329
70Negative01,800,2283,463,157
71Caitlyn x042,23560,502
72Spriteza01,792,0112,003,906
73naughty9705,505,7557,064,727
74Jus Pked You019,67419,674
75Niemi078,35284,422
76Sir Octa023,7913,817,753
77Drongo0146,007277,611