29 members | 238 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Vigilantes
Vigilantes
Clan Members: 270
Kill/Death Ratio: 0.81
Total Level Average: 1,986
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 41,401,061,884
Avg Clan XP: 153,337,266
RankXP Gain
Today20943,154,305
Y'day33143,442,597
Week259142,478,506
Month2851,074,695,054
DXP Weekend500697,244,806
Clan XP Tracking: Overall Overall
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
Column 3:
Users no longer in the clan are not shown, but xp they gained whilst in the clan still contribute to the clan total value.
RankNameToday SortSortYesterday SortSortThis Week SortSort
Clan Total43,154,30543,442,597142,478,506
51Idesof March0111,303269,337
52SyndicateGod0030,822
53allstarxxaf020,12722,315
54Equiinova0030,825
55YukimuraSan00114,927
56L U N I T Y00252,868
57Paramite00171,133
58Huspor0391,7161,039,417
59Pebblefish01,706,7302,266,820
60Shef02,349,0373,218,869
61Sinsun10212,654349,230
62DemonClawxX0149,185300,270
63Bae2u0118,085118,085
64badboy9709028,42948,195
65Sir Octa0360,454360,454
66Hantumalamz0141,6562,296,380
67Fighter1270191,271212,814