47 members | 153 guests online | Double XP Weekend finished!
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Name SortSortMembers SortSortPrice SortSortPrice Change SortSort
Abyssal orbMembers133,1000
Abyssal wandMembers155,600-915
Ahrim's book of magicMembers512,60019,700
Ahrim's book of magic (broken)Members148,0000
Ahrim's staffMembers2,300,00092,900
Ahrim's staff (broken)Members991,40038,800
Ahrim's wandMembers369,8006,088
Ahrim's wand (broken)Members48,4000
Air battlestaffMembers7,888-18
Ancient staffMembers59,800-977
Apprentice wandMembers102,9000
Bat bookFree7,133-133
Bat staffMembers29,7001,398
Bat wandFree8,956-83
BattlestaffMembers6,791-1
Beginner wandMembers63,2002,279
Cat staffMembers29,3001,362
Corrupt zuriel's staffMembers103,3000
Crystal orbMembers250,4003,677
Crystal staffMembers297,3004,123
Crystal wandMembers243,000-1,606
Dormant Staff of SliskeMembers755,500,0000
Dragon battlestaffMembers216,400-430
Dragon staffMembers29,1001,317
Earth battlestaffMembers8,27658
Fire battlestaffMembers7,956-47
Grifolic orbMembers27,700-59
Grifolic wandMembers29,200-1,212
Guthix crozierMembers22,4001,041
Imp horn wandFree1,744-13
Imphide bookFree1,12532
Lava battlestaffMembers8,829-231
Magic staffFree1,1427
Master wandMembers316,30012,600
Mud battlestaffMembers33,800-175
Mystic air staffMembers23,500-426
Mystic earth staffMembers23,90088
Mystic fire staffMembers23,800-118
Mystic lava staffMembers53,700-595
Mystic mud staffMembers82,000-2,498
Mystic orbMembers21,000-769
Mystic steam staffMembers84,200634
Mystic wandMembers31,800378
Mystic water staffMembers23,500-210
Noxious staffMembers140,600,000949,800
ObliterationMembers56,600,0000
Penguin staffMembers28,1000
Polypore staffMembers1,659,8600
Polypore stickMembers41,800-190
Saradomin crozierMembers30,5001,425