15 members | 138 guests online | DXP Weekend begins in 8 days, 22 hours, 48 minutes, 17 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Name SortSortMembers SortSortPrice SortSortPrice Change SortSort
Green dragon maskMembers510,800-9,327
Orikalkum off hand warhammer + 3Members197,500-9,189
Elder rune round shieldMembers161,896-8,780
Bandos coifMembers503,850-8,672
Necronium armoured boots + 3Members258,100-8,630
Crystal impling jarMembers727,834-8,559
Guthan's helmMembers329,265-8,536
Orikalkum platebody + 2Members202,100-8,471
Bandos page 1Members204,694-8,421
Gemstone hauberkMembers244,800-8,313
Enchanted robeMembers484,220-8,006
Necronium gauntlets + 3Members258,700-7,979
Dragonhide body (g)Free514,421-7,788
Rune shield (h5)Free507,527-7,722
Gilded full helmMembers230,600-7,682
Cider (m4)Members5,000-7,566
Orikalkum platelegs + 2Members192,500-7,500
Scrimshaw of aggression (inactive)Members152,973-7,436
Rune platebody (h2)Free485,900-7,285
Blue dragon maskMembers549,900-6,689
Orikalkum 2h warhammer + 3Members153,600-6,501
Willow composite bowFree537,698-6,493
Orikalkum armour setMembers164,430-6,279
Rune chainbody + 3Free145,200-6,125
Corrupt statius's platebodyMembers125,700-6,056
Splitbark armour setMembers150,453-6,049
Octopus companion pet tokenFree125,100-5,925
Toktz-mej-talMembers126,233-5,924
Spider egg (unchecked)Members124,129-5,846
Black caneMembers521,997-5,810
Magical threadMembers159,386-5,803
Dragon warhammerMembers127,820-5,720
Wizard hat (g)Free524,271-5,691
Orikalkum full helm + 2Members127,700-5,652
Iron dragon maskMembers505,600-5,611
Mystic hatMembers158,391-5,576
Enchanted hatMembers476,560-5,552
Rune plateskirt (h2)Free505,391-5,528
Rune platebody (h3)Free505,600-5,501
Enchanted topMembers478,858-5,497
Necronium full helm + 1Members127,900-5,482
Necronium pickaxe + 1Members119,500-5,456
Celestial handwrapsMembers214,712-5,455
Dagon'hai hatMembers147,270-5,424
Ruined dragon armour sliceMembers115,452-5,384
Rune dagger + 3Free119,900-5,366
Bandos bodyMembers510,338-5,355
Crystal tool siphonMembers693,696-5,239
Off-hand Armadyl crossbowMembers3,000,000-5,210
Orikalkum pickaxe + 2Members118,000-5,193