57 members | 227 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51FlyhighRick11,651,2581,729,24611,651,25832,589,8470
52Livid11,594,04612,114,34211,594,046116,020,2800
53Bainy11,569,01515,622,20611,569,015109,597,1190
54Kid Green11,509,7302,785,74511,509,73036,108,3810
55Dj Junkfood11,499,9431,710,20311,499,94353,494,64213,494,958
56Ragla11,269,2439,107,06211,269,24370,865,60887,633,765
57HollowPoints11,016,55815,926,98111,016,55840,573,9880
58EEA11,010,32310,492,11111,010,32374,766,24936,298,986
59Pumpkin10,930,0136,709,40210,930,01350,551,71817,290,897
60The Lawless10,921,5955,147,64010,921,59552,661,5120
61Luvbi10,791,9063,779,45310,791,90670,327,1000
62Outplayed10,658,0303,456,97410,658,030123,498,6030
63SpectralJack10,649,265010,649,26535,063,8500
64Rongj10,608,814010,608,81413,342,4420
65Vosn10,498,0745,764,32410,498,07432,463,12729,076,771
66Provoke Rage10,408,901010,408,90114,500,5900
67Nicer10,392,3736,275,76610,392,37394,518,43126,440,577
68Not Tht Deep10,391,8622,049,97010,391,86212,441,8320
69Elf10,357,5608,108,82910,357,56081,873,547106,499,984
70Scarpy10,324,827010,324,827149,062,93745,479,823
71Alcheous10,292,8252,471,54610,292,82546,838,00827,603,718
72Braincell10,274,85811,886,18210,274,85888,045,34337,708,383
73Zeester10,184,7801,409,34210,184,78012,249,3080
74Drinn10,175,8141,074,57110,175,81436,338,6300
75Miss Unlucky10,095,693010,095,69378,645,07618,904,351
76Loli85810,077,16517,763,59410,077,16567,312,21034,885,370
77DiabolicLion10,039,8604,651,95010,039,86018,817,1830
78perqulez10,023,8653,934,63210,023,86545,976,87540,251,053
79deBeauregard9,970,9941,432,2459,970,99427,709,8260
80Mastodon9,968,26012,279,0549,968,26084,124,60347,631,945
81Thaler9,958,56012,519,3179,958,56080,369,9550
82Slave To RS9,897,4811,596,7659,897,48122,414,756105,594,976
83Runecoin9,856,38512,908,4259,856,38556,458,15726,205,896
84Xillain9,843,29510,496,9759,843,29547,630,5400
85Kayzon9,744,14616,909,9199,744,14659,180,9500
86Ichimaru_Gin9,668,8605,809,3309,668,86049,346,2130
87Reaction9,661,3684,843,3599,661,36857,896,440118,563,937
88Prince mts369,657,8192,824,6159,657,81933,399,38424,431,520
89SaiynSako9,636,0711,383,2119,636,07153,134,16215,148,386
90Avoid Site Donator9,631,3898,895,9389,631,38947,639,8370
91Yoer9,628,3705,541,4869,628,37075,523,85125,159,125
92Inocentii9,602,2251,438,1799,602,22547,083,0520
93N3co9,598,04109,598,04116,581,2120
94Hinko9,591,3251,432,5609,591,32524,454,63124,242,769
95Ausstralia9,585,5984,282,3439,585,59816,954,7870
96Pojerino9,579,52611,235,6449,579,52699,584,6580
97Mr scheetje9,558,0872,595,9809,558,08744,347,0180
98Lykas9,557,5782,300,0949,557,57865,137,62944,907,707
99Ivo Jnr9,465,93510,489,0309,465,93582,104,7190
100Silkee9,454,9835,102,3049,454,98381,519,40496,887,102