52 members | 199 guests online | DXP Weekend begins in 16 hours, 56 minutes, 25 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Moscow8,186,9517,347,56233,154,613138,814,3860
52Chani8,154,5922,849,88811,269,48200
53M I W A8,152,60619,099,91833,800,74476,038,6040
54Daibhi8,130,8301,428,55511,796,09627,122,70510,928,335
55Gab8,122,6729,736,63429,210,51450,992,04699,428,870
56Gintaras8,078,7302,384,80011,711,40928,459,3450
57Yomi8,058,85711,561,35338,802,92380,658,89935,405,723
58xFireFrightX8,044,2205,342,96230,176,583113,530,5990
59Kade of War8,041,12408,041,12452,158,3340
60Bekro8,019,37510,407,83542,952,45373,948,1200
61Wilo8,012,20814,484,40036,811,65890,736,2080
62i np8,007,9919,086,90732,773,46873,733,95596,162,380
63Chase Dude8,004,99610,173,58938,143,932118,443,4770
64ipkandskill7,990,9198,439,74954,295,707288,705,9480
65Teile7,946,1197,768,77926,995,249118,008,6900
66Poomehellt7,940,514010,016,48300
67Skiller duck7,890,0271,147,80211,038,76233,421,3310
68Pepsi Cola7,836,438011,411,98226,899,27643,992,874
69God of Wrath7,808,46808,032,61800
70ILoveSpankin7,807,10510,611,97032,224,62375,638,54041,859,518
71MagicMouse7,753,13609,206,92351,162,0960
72Linie7,727,93313,676,47530,879,741119,818,76810,992,679
73Zachk7,727,6441,593,72713,912,247108,555,5080
74Jirzi7,709,14019,082,42454,990,298219,403,7710
75Jibbles7,675,0495,092,40614,864,95533,814,1400
76Pfraro7,535,89408,612,22055,822,19027,267,306
77Sybawave7,507,59208,313,58932,804,8840
78Colossals7,370,9496,145,64138,057,223157,828,3880
79Anger7,363,489012,227,93260,954,6570
80Grandeus7,326,1479,300,41436,674,642234,608,51395,251,094
81Catman Alex7,309,1194,381,35624,721,02075,457,0300
82Biting Stone7,292,7164,531,53612,262,47245,685,819100,874,033
83Scimiman7,290,64507,320,71566,492,6060
84AsianGirl2237,275,46514,172,08731,632,149100,779,500181,252,350
85armypride7,268,9181,906,44412,094,57029,585,2780
86Lolkikker7,222,1814,410,84018,722,59385,681,52419,714,548
87Starap Site Donator 7,203,0542,735,10922,696,620122,908,70617,934,125
88Tony br7,075,6632,857,99315,312,08072,984,8150
89Mega Duck7,068,3855,303,33333,942,626130,620,72479,877,218
90HypedUp7,045,83007,045,83000
91K Juhlin7,040,0191,009,60216,299,33138,903,2300
92I Am Nemj7,017,8193,283,56419,718,60282,035,48721,874,432
93Mn7,005,3393,243,29518,876,57268,882,26013,863,514
94Skyxie6,985,7381,689,31118,841,76377,691,0650
95Jordster6,964,5653,806,51217,039,691116,379,8380
96Elmorules996,883,7108,122,60325,598,60845,818,0890
97Colby Jack Site Donator6,872,2324,267,65115,821,06631,669,5390
98Baxter PvM6,862,18106,862,18100
99takeyuwithme6,850,31808,656,63532,711,48497,415,015
100Wohlbe6,840,898013,012,28638,709,7410