68 members | 255 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51SN4CKS10,733,3463,826,78238,027,378155,127,5350
52Bravesnake10,522,3708,598,79344,861,53483,255,5550
53Fangy4210,503,854015,310,54036,231,77517,600,864
54BrandonA10,498,440015,131,56936,071,72641,599,709
55xXJordsterXx10,467,530010,467,53000
56Hughsie10,446,627012,446,05221,283,9330
57Jammy Duel10,390,1202,471,13624,085,99454,908,41627,434,474
58FrankerZ10,333,324010,759,915014,292,756
59Starships10,323,2112,464,31112,787,52200
60Black Enigma10,279,5968,343,22636,906,05365,254,56282,248,407
61Twina10,165,5116,420,13721,886,08123,260,6220
62Niffle10,120,6862,330,82416,272,90017,222,3980
63sad eGirl10,102,0302,802,86232,396,13480,323,5920
64ItsMeChrisG10,095,722025,647,50630,178,43036,052,185
65DF Anna RB9,890,5537,571,40118,700,70142,052,1060
66Stingeli9,828,4526,941,83428,735,24572,007,09244,203,695
67Wondering9,811,5754,293,42936,041,16080,882,28447,589,010
68Reiju9,766,899015,615,53822,142,9110
69DarkLink I I9,677,4456,872,84434,977,46356,373,0960
70Tools9,576,9148,225,08256,280,830116,393,6200
71Kerrigan9,531,1018,418,66853,700,716215,272,6140
72Pirate9,520,4866,884,80622,469,16684,849,03025,632,186
73Nineleven9,518,2957,946,64020,583,28021,589,1300
74r4ng3r r0b1n9,496,430011,962,86000
75Chelss9,467,7529,647,92953,488,613104,794,384102,264,991
76Pezzzz9,453,6144,966,96731,458,15061,645,2830
77Jrai9,452,206026,717,20834,451,3720
78Bridear9,422,338011,406,68420,005,5020
79Arendsoog69,399,0676,332,24031,502,73678,967,83419,728,041
80Grx9,351,30310,486,15128,091,65628,113,40965,664,015
81Erka9,348,099023,546,88186,072,4660
82Gul Saft9,331,5309,618,45537,218,68580,102,77963,788,155
83R iik Site Donator9,177,52717,400,55838,802,31282,156,99736,793,738
84Karuzo9,174,5845,919,21324,563,20589,959,9240
85Likzu9,162,2714,577,33920,978,75468,099,2120
86PvM Pepsihax9,161,0962,353,02912,742,24817,074,9620
87Attained9,151,8417,647,62948,708,62294,569,1890
88Element Frix9,120,3201,093,21812,906,36429,541,7860
89krunt9,115,87314,020,07259,574,855150,747,0950
90Mikey S9,111,4359,029,46749,199,170132,147,57491,496,520
91Open8569,085,75811,436,39031,226,230100,739,6010
92Bug Up9,065,9555,443,41321,087,50268,339,1760
93Cherrypie9,035,5671,844,95416,983,98040,255,69419,933,607
94benisD8,985,2391,947,96828,244,35142,852,1150
95Bl4ckbeard8,968,78518,222,48255,065,975145,030,66224,953,083
96Dj Newman8,903,336010,900,34820,010,41115,913,953
97CheekyMuppet8,871,105012,416,15132,369,2040
98Meth Dad8,838,52809,122,230059,921,154
99Airton8,831,6099,270,90840,612,98164,250,7260
100Gidedin8,807,8441,457,39822,732,00651,695,6960