41 members | 246 guests online | Double XP Weekend finished!
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Azulz14,297,476014,297,47600
52Hoyter14,219,016014,219,01636,665,43714,793,207
53Pharaoh Ra14,065,815014,065,81532,255,5680
54Frreeak14,052,589014,052,58941,274,43622,695,420
55Overblow13,961,601013,961,60176,473,89643,521,476
56Catzillaneo13,950,627013,950,62736,038,2840
57MageEuphoria13,626,012013,626,01269,707,37140,223,517
58Egom13,606,023013,606,02338,566,1910
59Rageaholic13,565,579013,565,57999,399,81449,796,477
60Billium13,285,026013,285,02600
61I am Dale13,222,314013,222,31448,303,31030,667,832
62Leeba13,180,64513,951,64827,132,29385,660,52456,348,969
63Cowboysstorm13,101,827013,101,82700
64hayzeus13,067,5233,061,43016,128,95384,049,01541,599,709
65Archaic Zero13,058,428013,058,42800
66Cips13,047,894013,047,89470,116,01117,641,908
67Maeeee12,974,783012,974,78345,815,9220
68SinfulNaz12,957,939012,957,93976,032,1690
69Fogger12,933,669012,933,66900
70Robotex200012,852,980012,852,98092,928,18232,456,502
71ObscureLogic12,814,566012,814,566116,595,17750,034,705
72Doro12,763,053012,763,05377,099,42940,758,049
73OnyxShizue12,467,971012,467,97149,739,4200
74battle tank12,334,111012,334,11100
75HazardousRS12,275,326012,275,32642,600,80417,707,264
76chivy12,236,758012,236,75800
77Mettaton12,178,828012,178,82869,722,07028,667,392
78Lil Blu12,132,352012,132,35241,416,6300
79Artemisia12,130,272012,130,27250,292,7160
80Kaybe12,121,509012,121,50943,514,26721,041,408
81Zensation12,090,361012,090,36100
82Emba12,058,952012,058,95289,269,07749,887,714
83Ecs1312,045,771012,045,77100
84Bill Teach12,008,012012,008,01200
85Boosted Taco11,899,921011,899,92152,993,47526,499,280
86Baby Bear11,835,737011,835,73700
87Matt Helm11,774,221011,774,22100
88Superfacto11,767,247011,767,24751,678,7900
89cyz11,652,2104,263,76215,915,97256,143,30032,110,210
90Kods11,577,489011,577,48900
91Be Mine11,551,108011,551,10800
92L I M E11,548,881011,548,88170,601,52021,712,170
93Strecken11,409,802011,409,80240,335,3390
94B4MV11,393,307011,393,30743,778,78217,580,764
95Radster11,391,821011,391,82164,846,05428,976,335
96Cheez E11,375,013011,375,01378,868,42435,062,600
97Ragmore411,323,593011,323,59390,140,72615,601,062
98IsaacIJD11,311,555011,311,55576,085,01845,362,761
991B EXP SOON11,191,742011,191,74255,269,96414,606,164
100Nanoyu11,128,561011,128,56136,106,7080