24 members | 172 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51LordNims8,858,5571,372,50510,231,06210,231,06255,948,551
52Brown Note8,778,1393,149,24927,343,71319,217,529251,653,269
53Dealrship8,657,2731,603,99017,145,27916,027,21347,787,935
54Im Garo8,655,2976,109,86943,651,04826,661,7530
55Carma2118,637,757017,499,35315,818,81086,093,201
56KBEK8,547,3841,481,11020,121,54918,619,54082,804,359
57Drizzt Wrath8,427,585019,738,27513,418,5030
58Darth8,390,5443,799,68728,557,32816,733,769115,820,500
59iKnX8,373,76408,691,5458,373,7640
60The Irony8,346,346012,399,15011,719,2980
61Lenalee Lee8,307,7993,376,17732,729,48014,972,8680
62Hello Mojo8,292,6604,325,47533,797,95613,566,318121,734,880
63ThePoundGuys8,264,981021,850,48115,079,0040
64Doctta8,257,10920,450,91774,572,76835,034,571124,938,296
65egg rolll8,240,79021,752,55565,827,33750,091,324111,955,012
66Ladysouza8,189,238022,494,30613,345,4770
67Closey8,171,4105,340,13120,120,25118,110,94085,871,962
68IID8,171,2115,351,25840,365,67519,663,18658,290,428
69MattyBear8,141,0474,388,51849,211,18218,695,172147,861,599
70Lord Urgod8,139,3172,345,93121,994,94512,455,7980
71xMaverick8,120,333020,293,27511,811,1060
72PkCheers8,026,15712,170,21749,102,47227,039,622120,169,599
73ItzPapiChulo8,002,882020,649,98915,121,3280
74Fanni8,002,4722,096,12415,899,14111,532,26082,961,965
75AnnaBanana927,964,154028,228,9459,918,75247,409,904
76Achilles10907,944,056011,513,6829,018,531218,889,665
77QFN7,921,7482,327,28734,558,74623,479,34890,226,925
78Number1 Derp7,910,71811,235,94138,733,82827,770,61797,611,849
79Chumbawambaa7,883,385032,482,66320,647,7120
80semiconductr7,865,734028,337,91619,502,84948,473,098
81X Lady Sif X7,790,72508,132,6157,790,7250
82Half Awake7,759,5364,305,10218,919,55715,885,7770
83RebornDPK7,750,9626,219,74626,545,45215,467,5790
84Warped Medic7,742,9113,716,74416,168,94815,061,6560
85Mia Bonita7,618,0837,328,22826,983,86723,617,63872,288,360
86Retchay7,603,371018,630,06114,692,8520
87Spaktacular7,599,9911,344,59031,647,55516,878,3610
88AgentB127,510,7876,056,63725,125,90218,522,39653,966,049
89Q Fighter Q7,484,1773,090,87134,809,37516,470,97464,034,027
90Classical7,452,62212,589,66038,905,40628,855,55888,381,485
91The_Chivery7,384,471015,660,4368,812,9750
92ZebraBubbles7,359,93910,479,20829,858,46423,792,77061,673,568
93exMadman7,345,846018,174,76511,297,8240
94BradC7,314,106015,452,8889,782,0140
95Fred Willard7,269,3231,670,33724,325,35314,967,8680
96Norgan027,242,2002,787,68823,927,02716,545,0320
97RedRAmen37,238,205014,089,90211,321,4400
988 Six7,200,4731,763,20427,192,44415,380,6490
99Anfu7,150,7764,086,02930,159,99219,733,4920
100Mr Magnate7,133,9291,564,45616,098,11213,267,9570