200 members | 618 guests online | DXP Weekend active! Ends in 14 hours, 25 minutes, 4 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Applesaucee41,155,74327,841,02799,758,379123,611,26698,920,399
52Merux40,859,23417,741,96479,046,42595,082,34073,582,968
53Kr a to s40,553,88023,191,80289,966,090105,784,59481,595,631
54Balrog18240,247,59510,620,54259,242,80371,852,77858,059,216
55Geoxas40,189,47927,879,154100,608,121116,394,62996,393,004
56Kenny Lives39,809,26244,297,805149,676,047194,995,941145,638,558
57Alta Ripa39,666,22020,870,73161,508,12962,341,26260,536,951
58Zargonan39,539,233069,781,170114,605,86542,925,756
59Risitas39,475,17621,109,89661,487,86870,736,91760,585,072
60IcanMorris39,463,45558,722,047150,652,710165,951,694143,810,028
61Miu ai39,380,68919,674,88670,905,45578,428,94568,884,380
62Balakilikili39,357,444054,035,60875,544,23343,410,347
63Nosim 139,322,94727,841,288108,022,598169,706,48092,407,138
64Patty cake39,280,62317,832,40388,892,994101,489,49472,372,871
65Viddibee39,260,61854,164,672121,171,085147,034,385116,247,902
66Husk Site Donator39,212,82629,887,253151,003,022195,719,130137,226,845
67Tamura38,904,12429,301,01872,643,90285,228,79172,347,502
68iBlitxkreig38,527,835043,730,76848,867,35841,220,742
69SlayerMaster38,415,404072,096,66582,968,38669,290,411
70piet piraaat38,141,43812,736,36963,512,12674,730,92862,528,956
71Chagol37,879,87730,991,604100,171,757100,171,757100,017,955
72Sim NJ37,857,89852,238,326107,686,902129,413,804104,036,147
73Dorben II37,820,79125,853,42079,203,83797,956,38874,570,309
74Ceramics37,810,67110,543,86963,041,96571,792,47557,738,041
75Marc o37,137,823068,784,69875,019,34766,880,718
76Letris36,944,626063,490,675113,070,45537,100,725
77HeroicSnorro36,939,104037,124,04340,979,45036,939,104
78Group Action36,864,21937,848,34188,966,33098,388,40886,629,109
79Money Vortex36,629,74855,878,50492,992,890100,459,30592,508,252
80J0nas36,439,53263,501,781141,633,116169,694,589139,103,775
81Dima66236,357,755038,257,81847,505,87036,651,195
82Jensen64135,822,9518,808,19649,679,46056,224,54848,842,260
83Operate35,597,76427,649,572144,600,721159,332,983104,057,343
84Fuzzies35,584,30333,168,46069,261,98777,285,59968,752,763
85ERICK FESTI35,397,71253,904,902113,467,759117,376,030110,087,327
86Gusher4335,391,63825,695,20165,721,57978,754,41861,153,010
87Paregoric35,044,449083,413,61384,737,41159,458,539
88Insane Joe35,022,26737,769,534105,372,653146,067,39185,937,242
89Ace of Heart34,941,47720,624,67079,755,83787,721,21578,291,330
90Gidedin34,737,02737,843,009106,989,551130,211,57895,338,861
91RyLaZ34,716,31216,984,42967,942,24668,254,01064,018,531
92Kidmond34,522,44210,897,82053,254,40168,280,66945,420,262
93I Downs34,237,40440,229,51080,181,94298,938,19574,482,752
94Supermancav34,209,85720,844,39185,206,12093,067,81678,041,532
95Wats XP34,186,29719,176,18654,660,59667,190,76053,362,483
96Takuya34,093,38523,068,795109,957,085164,437,52782,410,723
97Monk Preston34,020,490039,931,93596,806,45539,112,985
98Jinbe33,981,56557,709,826106,794,017109,023,855106,530,921
99Gamebugio33,902,73082,517,347121,952,131129,889,220119,598,488
100i433,888,51951,491,756158,131,935229,339,251148,825,950