75 members | 259 guests online | Double XP Weekend finished!
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Calissey52,869,73320,441,76787,979,679111,068,84173,249,088
52Teraconic52,795,935061,090,38166,726,37852,795,935
53Shawn iam52,767,11861,955,380134,104,852196,866,704113,592,826
54Markey52,644,82640,319,60298,048,679110,566,48492,964,428
55SpinnaFx52,608,234052,608,23459,167,66752,608,234
56Cherianne52,586,122058,746,08872,368,82352,926,221
57Solartubbi52,396,947062,961,60998,166,79152,832,292
58Nesthea52,055,16112,516,53973,477,830114,666,37063,510,661
59UWot51,839,81533,702,66186,572,12690,763,18685,542,476
60Mli51,545,685133,080,162185,814,044235,208,377184,625,847
6166fairygold51,416,72537,219,238100,682,167144,364,91388,635,963
62Ludi51,260,69218,134,94569,737,43971,507,81669,071,965
63Empress Fern51,154,16335,260,67287,732,49097,825,96085,956,493
64A X I51,058,16744,633,322108,708,783126,167,43595,335,240
65sturn50,999,13343,693,030107,346,409115,846,88294,692,163
66I l l e r50,934,87446,730,241104,163,165139,268,85197,665,115
67Blinxy style50,927,709055,778,51963,560,42754,404,576
68Devils Fox50,634,47313,869,95673,543,23889,103,93464,251,872
69The Ashman9950,384,9364,989,00757,625,34079,771,31054,541,300
70The DevilCry49,995,061061,559,64679,469,88849,995,061
71world map49,943,77381,665,291164,018,257260,513,613130,843,589
72Jordaan48,606,245059,219,11481,254,27148,606,245
73Junnk47,924,86310,700,01261,430,21270,350,21258,067,643
74Alectric47,856,82617,462,47466,355,90773,111,36065,319,300
75iPyro47,706,01539,019,00492,888,076107,995,75786,391,143
76The Husband47,546,52415,754,36963,928,57372,596,09163,300,893
77The Cook47,396,9059,632,92459,874,15265,451,20257,029,829
78Pheeel47,286,16629,496,624107,905,301154,843,48476,219,356
791riot147,072,215054,959,06080,251,40547,075,847
8024 7 36546,833,53210,661,30560,617,90794,190,45351,901,132
81ForeverLegit46,117,795061,794,14592,334,86548,785,531
82Zfp45,848,713049,745,26355,889,52446,694,858
83SmashinBeats45,601,5987,507,66753,109,26553,590,57353,109,265
84lish45,526,1797,834,90973,161,666122,622,18350,031,121
85AaronLevi45,420,5515,659,48756,227,91279,167,85150,886,127
86Rachul45,305,708048,903,09858,106,57946,689,656
87WarBot Dadao45,089,80219,077,47167,205,41773,496,62964,167,273
88Night Archer44,504,25028,412,50781,870,768133,728,93171,487,202
89Checker400244,272,252053,300,73972,045,61548,619,570
90Ripe Avocado44,077,64517,827,62971,520,937116,446,89861,892,899
91Frosenn44,051,41251,635,528104,975,729133,558,74195,686,940
92Rainbohh43,882,19435,824,14796,238,788125,079,05379,706,341
93Fwx43,778,688046,992,64761,886,16943,778,688
94Teps43,642,856060,351,564101,561,81944,193,139
95Lore9443,586,30422,225,70367,950,23280,279,43764,808,939
96Uhe43,441,78734,149,34184,371,774122,191,01176,921,917
97UrekMazino43,357,22922,349,42573,410,698125,105,76365,102,722
98W82 JC43,354,91659,577,129108,534,839122,945,875102,915,845
99Jennica43,247,275058,696,993106,832,51743,419,931
100Bois42,961,09113,144,16276,170,148129,600,73656,105,253