26 members | 191 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Tous11,478,473011,478,473125,916,1160
52Forcae11,425,67718,445,47929,871,15690,967,40755,666,253
53SaintKavraka11,388,7281,486,88712,875,61552,687,09294,339,672
54Gvidass11,353,2601,586,48012,939,74069,764,072133,824,399
55x P H x11,348,5798,993,25120,341,83078,806,59795,131,312
56T0NI btw11,269,0137,672,15818,941,171149,466,893183,534,914
57PVM_Benjii11,241,110011,241,11052,128,2570
58Jaaaum11,143,167903,97912,047,14638,353,0770
59Xyrlynn11,097,0104,875,72815,972,738115,527,3030
60AngelicNeko10,967,2089,059,07420,026,28297,697,9800
61ur2noob4me6910,896,8038,671,52919,568,332205,788,97790,123,312
62Pak die Kech10,782,4293,766,58314,549,01288,917,9010
63LonelyAndFat10,688,25713,055,66623,743,923234,348,8940
64asdfghjklvaj10,630,0224,617,47915,247,501168,609,28583,524,324
65Schmatzie10,616,98617,180,26227,797,248383,028,8340
66Topside0910,588,8128,985,26819,574,080113,698,18746,281,642
67Heywood10,560,265010,560,26500
68OP Dovah10,535,72413,110,01023,645,73435,312,0570
69O Sem Futuro10,531,019779,79411,310,81381,251,6210
70WolfLogic10,498,184010,498,18400
71Meanderings10,488,2648,836,88719,325,151166,396,18655,781,916
72Sat Hollow10,362,6774,783,42515,146,102122,211,51987,962,154
73Wolf_Silent10,351,1683,814,14114,165,309204,217,40231,699,060
74Fimmer10,329,5372,415,61512,745,15267,008,068138,835,176
75Provoke Site Donator 10,317,228010,944,002105,899,8730
76RENNAGAD515010,314,77313,230,80123,545,57445,048,7010
77fk dylan10,270,1987,579,31417,849,51269,397,6450
782BZ10,268,49413,845,11024,113,604228,352,0250
79Prince Kush10,255,9553,271,14613,527,101124,390,4140
80Grabma Doink10,237,1314,664,83514,901,966108,599,0420
81Backstage10,218,7568,293,95218,512,708123,222,25380,398,956
82Pac The Real10,164,8207,801,34917,966,16927,314,08976,795,154
83Dean Chops10,141,130010,141,130118,719,71647,544,328
84RotteFish10,107,8702,712,54312,820,413199,842,876137,712,690
85Zimmerix10,103,9231,706,67711,810,60063,261,1560
86FA voldreee10,090,3326,735,49816,825,83088,257,36532,031,622
87kosigi10,035,4292,488,19712,523,62657,436,1470
88Davilang9,933,3308,150,90118,084,231336,090,709137,638,577
89Lovelier9,905,746010,105,52571,998,85759,432,428
90Dapt9,883,75409,883,75492,143,37238,260,992
91Kriecher9,847,78909,847,789126,914,3360
92Arced Warden9,794,9079,592,70819,387,615191,608,1480
93fpep9,773,68712,843,40422,617,091175,097,8530
94Art10mas9,720,9609,883,39019,604,35044,952,2780
95qqgx9,719,43009,719,43000
96iamsorrow9,629,9843,728,76813,358,75258,481,0070
97maaaarc9,563,0274,324,21213,887,23991,526,4570
98zhayes9,550,4131,286,47510,836,888195,880,630132,295,311
99Milk Baby9,546,2537,382,70716,928,960180,824,1830
100ACZ BRUTAL9,543,38109,543,381156,645,8050