19 members | 183 guests online | DXP Weekend begins in 7 days, 23 hours, 47 minutes, 26 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Fedorca9912,097,993012,097,99300
52Fark3211,995,716011,995,71600
53PL leVeteran11,988,6250104,685,862104,685,862185,736
54Fadman Loki11,959,734011,959,73400
55Squarepower11,932,684011,932,68400
56Ishbel11,641,672011,641,67200
57Katerkrijger11,629,614011,629,61400
58Simplon11,235,686011,235,68616,809,1120
59new kam san11,187,423011,187,42300
60Gnome Mercy11,040,487011,040,48700
61Lovely Uncle11,018,775011,018,77500
62Matthijs181510,954,628010,954,62800
63gelo10,790,895010,790,89500
64Chainsaw doc10,749,502010,749,50200
65Dishonour10,519,590014,596,25747,968,4860
66Aidytmac10,265,485010,265,48500
67Prasad10,252,463010,252,46300
68Nebby10,137,203010,137,20300
69angela59,962,95109,962,95100
70Marshal Jor9,932,53509,932,53500
71Sir Stratton9,906,98210,240,44845,142,395112,704,8930
72Exoshadow9,865,74609,865,74600
73N00b_Pvm9,700,48109,700,48100
74xZehanx9,649,39009,649,39000
75Werhammer9,489,79509,489,79500
76i like2play9,459,92109,459,92100
77steve hawk589,396,11009,396,11000
78Laser Blade9,322,577083,333,68583,333,6850
79INewZealandI9,269,40409,269,40400
80Dystopical9,236,72409,236,72400
81DedLeDemon9,136,3325,364,54521,696,61221,696,6120
82Noob Kayls9,121,06109,121,06100
837xshadowx19,093,57009,093,57000
84GimmeXpNot4U9,001,73909,001,73900
85Milkman1208,941,29608,941,29600
8650shadesofRc8,860,33308,860,33300
87Jellyfishhhh8,859,61908,859,61900
88RamBoFlex8,857,40308,857,40300
89Kalee Elora8,845,89708,845,89700
90Destiny908,665,82608,665,82600
91Gregolio938,595,21608,595,21600
92Ricksking8,581,21408,581,21400
9369GL8,544,80108,544,80100
94Glacian8,476,43514,912,01752,431,153136,361,2260
95Anata8,447,02008,447,02000
96Lumpy Jay8,425,76608,425,76600
97ThugPug8,398,41308,398,41300
98laug03258,304,22808,304,22800
99Daddys alt8,301,85308,301,85300
100All 4 Honour8,200,962026,321,55726,321,5570