27 members | 241 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51poop maniac6,898,03413,525,69240,332,496137,385,2220
52Leo ve6,895,4921,245,40218,358,37561,172,4530
53Sunsibar6,888,9496,785,37422,070,03834,403,78936,967,252
54Virmust Site Donator6,888,9296,731,18326,805,82437,173,4500
55Farofeiro6,866,33407,132,46400
56time paradog6,865,29611,678,25245,848,148271,586,294282,834,080
57Dallar6,819,4551,561,75112,315,11800
58Crystalyze6,716,804011,500,29343,178,7660
59Clesston6,689,3383,521,02012,236,81253,668,7490
60Gargi6,672,6048,633,04539,488,145153,185,06454,364,165
61LureMeBB6,671,84811,207,15039,371,508157,829,46128,098,989
62xKaishirox6,665,0729,533,69421,904,05455,511,9210
63Turray6,617,7022,975,02123,725,18383,784,01344,896,946
64Flavia0086,614,2544,258,12019,145,354119,631,8240
65FrostedMint6,613,8488,478,15334,098,51148,701,9870
66Alqaaaaaaa6,561,6546,196,05816,682,87854,664,66532,416,873
67Quimico PDK6,551,0223,127,10414,118,86938,209,5700
68Dutchglories6,488,936011,912,05824,666,3840
69Ir0nC0w6,482,3651,607,67511,548,10543,434,3390
70Bnewnji6,480,68410,665,17029,587,50575,886,5040
71Lo11yPo11y6,473,13207,811,09028,859,74152,252,673
72EliteSkills76,467,7523,514,77713,825,07948,149,21718,229,248
73Sir Relevant6,462,2291,229,8859,620,23461,918,2490
74Iron Core Jr6,377,0302,669,55011,131,00749,610,2250
75Mother 250mL6,335,8788,751,55129,765,058147,413,8100
76Mr Nick126,316,2183,070,05612,904,81569,822,9460
77Brb Expwaste6,239,8411,032,54112,388,55943,156,36336,689,042
78xiao yutu6,222,7634,421,76417,005,32429,426,9160
79WARTORG6,165,7218,385,28721,075,21844,695,431103,392,139
80DefianT SOMF6,151,1713,446,82738,958,39860,914,6640
81Goebie Sage6,139,1029,360,08724,400,84890,418,5040
82Taco Hoarder6,051,0811,691,39539,655,464145,219,051104,129,879
83Diaphysis6,041,681737,0746,778,75541,613,78825,713,000
84LuksLoko6,019,050014,501,17923,745,0510
85dr philly5,979,4771,901,3929,792,37520,368,01223,912,383
86LORD_SNEAD5,968,1171,399,0967,367,21334,658,9120
87Ozzr RS5,964,7934,330,12912,908,36139,989,2150
88Xagon5,954,7123,285,01022,760,26334,109,0700
89True Niles5,890,1784,053,56960,788,818256,871,85844,133,970
90chibi yutu5,877,1103,916,94116,071,95628,388,6140
91Strawhat1195,838,0432,869,14636,001,09673,824,15933,289,765
92Irreversal5,819,3427,270,62833,930,930176,323,19926,901,376
93Big Dummy5,811,0091,076,92717,203,91361,787,1200
9422 fat cow5,784,6596,651,39723,500,10824,918,0100
95KamiChicken5,778,704821,77312,529,62157,825,50282,268,559
96vfxmischief5,776,0494,470,08531,117,206109,397,6550
97Sana MNTZK5,774,8539,711,43225,346,821107,106,64525,954,065
98Aussie Ross5,759,6243,490,78013,302,64345,678,554121,857,995
99small yutu5,750,0744,629,95516,934,73029,240,0690
100a1d Trump5,742,8091,877,92911,247,428117,391,39867,310,652