56 members | 193 guests online | Double XP Weekend finished!
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Cebe19,248,01819,248,01852,547,282275,825,130140,714,278
52llus19,175,20919,175,20925,087,06771,204,8440
53LuisLeao19,134,01824,797,31732,162,28785,678,44750,133,215
54LED_ZEPPEL1N19,128,24919,128,24920,680,83148,078,3000
55Sniperlif319,062,78719,202,73321,543,25263,554,05626,403,164
56G nome Child19,057,08919,057,08921,517,98142,416,7960
57Nerd Moment18,801,90118,801,90125,977,96382,691,3620
58foxy racer18,552,13418,552,13433,066,12953,480,32142,453,585
59Romieo18,424,89318,424,89360,278,36277,108,76723,189,052
60Peter Routh18,403,84418,403,84421,321,07740,159,4110
61hls18,383,25918,383,25938,666,06546,224,8290
62takemewithyu18,225,81718,225,81719,949,34458,472,98633,035,729
63Slack18,150,48818,150,48821,629,95731,872,9370
64CAT SKILLZ17,990,82117,990,82130,206,181115,795,75744,081,511
65Real Reason17,948,99417,948,99419,214,65139,664,94739,744,222
66Salve A Rua17,582,35617,582,35620,944,60143,488,4120
67A Plain Noob17,514,05417,514,05440,252,430109,486,8830
68iSam Site Donator 17,488,84117,488,84134,383,898138,002,759102,991,793
69Simply David17,475,17117,475,17135,754,63537,658,7280
70mr prayer17,252,54817,252,54848,257,240128,236,500150,099,155
71MINTY Z KING17,024,52217,024,52242,360,77467,812,70623,157,740
72Z ayn16,621,32316,621,32326,456,64579,895,995177,589,601
73Boo ThaGreat16,617,75523,288,81926,424,80328,518,5030
74Saitys16,460,23916,460,23928,784,14295,007,41029,816,612
75Peteydagreat16,457,71016,457,71022,677,32140,090,6800
76Liquid Angel16,438,70916,438,70918,547,01769,237,36150,448,614
77Liquid C16,350,50516,350,50520,905,60330,961,8090
78Glennie16,343,11816,343,11826,648,345101,528,40365,500,063
79RichieRich9116,157,42716,157,42723,739,61165,805,67643,441,017
80Voxes16,133,49516,133,49522,396,74161,547,8620
81Erzaa S15,976,01515,976,01518,658,23151,205,5850
82Cura15,848,10815,848,10823,651,12626,830,9500
83Kvalitet Site Donator15,663,56215,663,56222,220,60475,927,44853,584,684
84I Am Irkan15,643,37015,643,37015,643,37000
85MsTeresa7415,568,59415,729,51817,106,53362,937,21533,907,411
86Velocity15,506,31915,506,31920,671,35164,394,21552,667,778
87Nollalt15,445,55415,445,55467,616,753365,980,9340
88P315,402,58115,402,58145,536,450170,504,43937,128,366
89Akurei-tei15,356,70815,356,70815,356,70800
90ANoobPlayRS15,356,48515,356,48515,356,48548,147,74941,931,029
91Not Forgiven15,154,58815,154,58816,844,00925,719,18647,984,129
925teven15,028,05215,028,05219,750,43335,637,0680
93Cpt Marabou15,024,37015,024,37020,284,67243,658,74265,433,904
94Berdy14,963,33214,963,33219,543,57675,185,60720,523,382
95Doughnuts14,946,96614,946,96618,935,85626,174,1850
96Haylee14,869,89014,869,89025,919,88639,295,3080
97Magmortar14,838,82115,024,22520,273,49357,230,85224,346,884
98Siscoi14,817,03514,817,03539,943,29397,546,0390
99Fluroxide14,787,33014,787,33027,355,12089,232,7840
100DeadRun9514,717,46314,717,46317,479,61932,137,3020