32 members | 225 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Neri14,589,132048,948,19992,501,0290
52swagity14,530,8516,910,46535,325,66881,448,43616,352,512
53xOneWayRoad14,453,911023,778,75469,190,23932,775,223
54codyonesock14,360,7285,419,26831,373,13852,676,20358,552,435
55Sphorixo14,321,268027,436,25362,799,4420
56Ze Lokinator14,298,3385,800,66220,600,68740,946,08463,239,848
57Final Stanza14,296,1074,047,99230,338,46855,868,23252,944,949
58Vivemoi14,172,7219,178,70746,046,87296,289,6630
59Farofis14,170,9884,855,35247,791,103102,928,78224,332,093
60Crook13,996,48410,358,33748,265,32190,319,7380
61Byron13,987,8217,865,45548,565,842125,230,30253,417,418
6240P13,959,050017,244,42127,938,64623,095,901
63Zizxeno13,828,3231,380,48026,713,09872,005,47557,938,508
64Pvm Erikas13,760,9293,827,31720,410,87329,518,93256,276,999
65DontKillMeDK13,651,2382,001,07130,801,19280,152,98866,426,926
66P0lar Bear13,634,7322,781,72725,571,56655,322,99291,197,850
67mtz_nex13,530,1416,127,79231,387,79148,240,5470
68Agent Tiny13,488,0141,956,93429,053,23160,500,80622,930,762
69S ane13,432,32811,519,32762,757,697217,117,33883,358,128
70yy lt13,283,3277,539,10452,890,604106,035,1800
71Mrs Meow13,262,2401,980,85226,724,46946,793,8060
72pjm13,230,3583,594,13744,310,198103,397,5430
73Ph1l13,067,380041,291,70773,681,11938,962,328
74Luyo12,942,9299,021,12934,968,46974,712,2400
75WiseOldM6n12,898,1426,042,85350,329,975161,445,57478,602,492
76Jay Dub12,887,0002,621,21328,858,45864,306,3510
77Mouth Hugs12,879,5057,547,59623,517,18083,596,97843,065,405
78Elijah12,842,57212,469,84555,841,948132,648,3680
79eye_eye_capn12,827,994019,422,23661,845,8170
80luffy-pvm12,798,53811,156,78254,007,112120,029,60268,025,756
81Nv Cannon12,780,9418,502,10361,103,54085,994,0990
82Domcios12,742,9959,298,04837,035,13287,066,58733,406,829
83bad pvmer12,728,7787,784,56439,124,74981,003,4780
84Unimpressive12,723,9893,716,61129,406,47954,509,5910
85Camenomato12,701,403036,481,90881,471,94923,327,429
86CanadaBeef12,687,8661,394,47819,939,26535,359,03720,307,192
87nani the fk12,661,3796,616,01532,833,495188,425,53265,291,334
88Novite Binds12,643,865013,550,27139,488,50064,066,931
89lambomersky12,627,538015,902,58741,940,05926,864,125
90EyeCantHearU12,550,210021,086,50468,978,3630
91Shiro on12,451,96110,867,70846,432,29099,248,31041,954,172
92Feros Vash12,441,487031,865,97352,280,4030
93The Man Chan12,299,8685,836,03337,177,56456,693,30618,359,122
94Need Friendz12,278,2447,018,58030,131,47637,739,20427,998,073
951-800-AGS12,267,458024,317,18847,127,3750
96Machamp12,259,3997,911,26439,164,32171,991,792115,810,867
97MrCha0s12,243,9504,272,92619,360,54019,360,5400
98CaptCupCake12,146,8424,623,81019,891,98443,974,35420,959,660
99Slayer Beast12,111,8981,706,25315,590,82431,074,9250
100Temnikova12,091,4593,314,40824,447,30036,757,96679,032,169