93 members | 242 guests online | Double XP Weekend finished!
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Higher8,644,2762,759,25711,403,53353,260,1690
52Zygote8,588,0799,556,11218,144,19127,410,0660
53SaltySmurf8,563,6401,485,89610,049,53652,890,51347,992,560
54kaasnacho8,507,0801,184,8809,691,96032,753,8860
55Heartseeker8,499,7511,545,20710,044,95864,732,3770
56FvS Nicke8,467,3961,339,8409,807,23600
57Tohu8,429,06210,378,11818,807,180118,042,4330
58nicklas j8,394,8457,116,18315,511,028101,554,7460
59Resmade8,382,6331,464,2809,846,91300
60Esgo8,368,5144,844,25213,212,76660,267,7990
61Rasil Site Donator 8,358,9398,872,63517,231,574193,018,110183,047,936
62Revy8,276,1156,198,93914,475,05473,612,0620
63Ljnd8,253,6283,181,64811,435,276134,981,9980
64Gezwho8,193,27610,067,56418,260,840215,250,2630
65Sophy8,137,51814,059,63222,197,15053,829,6730
66Ghost Warden8,030,2176,495,08614,525,303148,967,6520
67Garin7,998,98208,797,28535,130,68168,883,363
68Vorthas7,948,1341,139,4039,087,53793,045,9470
69jojokille77,917,4788,536,77416,454,25262,553,90824,160,860
70world map7,764,52812,836,81420,601,342127,486,913179,274,886
71marnix917,757,8625,558,91013,316,772115,686,5570
72Felwinters7,751,7953,182,86410,934,65900
73Kethsi Plz7,745,3691,795,6169,540,98526,778,42535,522,204
74Soul Walk7,706,0646,910,53214,616,59665,438,8330
75FlippSkill7,681,8371,497,4669,179,30374,326,5270
76Pupu167,650,7112,757,15110,407,862242,835,4550
77Zoiras137,628,7658,243,15115,871,91665,524,0760
78heatley7,598,24012,022,71019,620,950169,210,91587,505,683
79pyrros7,596,9003,734,78611,331,68678,247,21326,860,534
80Nollalt7,588,02413,105,60320,693,627356,860,1040
81Dreo7,556,3418,369,77915,926,12087,924,953105,207,181
82Metsu7,554,2838,422,76715,977,05067,973,4960
83L usho7,551,1091,080,4338,631,54258,434,6180
84IMIerch7,544,2583,788,08711,332,345117,051,465174,061,833
85Duffield7,532,18310,651,56818,183,751111,936,31099,102,124
86Go Run7,526,91908,298,03636,774,8000
87tobiowme280M7,507,10107,507,10100
88Starap Site Donator 7,446,4951,781,3099,227,804104,911,351113,813,249
89Illu7,340,1514,633,37211,973,52300
90Cape Show7,308,7589,704,59017,013,348121,831,76437,596,296
91Devonon7,278,9944,747,02412,026,018117,933,0050
92Iron pjm7,274,6342,715,5959,990,22991,372,0060
93EagleEyes7,266,0965,286,68412,552,78092,012,93931,278,388
94Angel Valoel7,191,1591,224,0678,415,22641,919,1300
95pWnAdam7,189,2665,140,43312,329,69944,407,7480
96drE7,185,3032,036,6389,221,94158,921,89447,242,455
97MoistNubcake7,134,6553,550,29410,684,94967,981,52637,831,536
98M o g7,108,2244,638,34511,746,56936,742,25428,395,665
99Alpha Kyogre7,096,7408,365,99515,462,73544,622,7120
100D E P U T Y7,062,7935,628,30612,691,099104,031,45276,152,594