27 members | 180 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Lux Sibyl6,197,8518,020,9776,197,85165,741,39481,253,175
52Wiggly Bows6,170,6268,180,9196,170,62684,390,50056,647,812
53F ox y6,127,0557,369,2256,127,05589,083,0590
54EuropeanLust6,110,3167,961,1046,110,316129,602,49231,783,024
55Kupi6,110,09406,110,09422,735,0190
56KitsuneXx6,058,8622,219,5476,058,86200
57Zombie Hound5,964,0391,075,7895,964,03952,169,62328,918,575
58KRON O5,955,1813,888,6605,955,18164,116,5800
59Minrithx5,949,986962,4185,949,98673,767,8800
60VeTeRaNo_xD5,909,1691,160,2095,909,16980,986,68434,634,566
61Aquitard5,813,2192,796,0375,813,21924,353,2480
62Xps5,800,89349,089,5875,800,893133,666,267183,234,792
63Januliz5,789,3481,069,5335,789,348115,950,47731,849,399
64Chano5,788,8387,505,7745,788,83838,731,4630
65Souijinn5,720,7919,661,4495,720,79127,275,9290
66Lojup5,673,30812,923,2385,673,30865,975,12643,134,082
67H0RNY DRAK5,667,7584,669,2325,667,75843,627,41239,118,572
68Vouche5,660,33014,250,8855,660,330316,568,2170
69Skezbo5,654,7182,443,7235,654,71893,152,9750
70Lord Meili5,646,52905,646,52900
71Qwest Love5,599,81812,559,7145,599,81859,643,1790
72Im Adel5,581,321957,0465,581,32134,745,0690
73Bergs5,579,1092,788,7515,579,109152,411,68558,390,958
74Vaaraoneedus5,550,49105,550,49141,512,32439,379,169
75Darkbloods5,511,2332,469,3605,511,23368,865,80766,289,102
76time paradog5,496,8711,217,0645,496,871424,237,01736,077,028
77Thisguy5,483,5213,252,8285,483,52134,705,93945,146,853
78Maybe Pls5,444,35605,444,35600
79YGeez5,438,15013,724,5915,438,15099,566,43019,724,482
80Veggie5,408,3848,010,9575,408,384217,941,847248,218,091
81Allpro5,391,41505,391,41539,430,5670
82Dyslexibon5,368,11705,368,11727,816,1380
83Baeo5,358,9214,096,0125,358,92176,055,18724,892,724
84AhsokaTano5,348,9506,676,2095,348,95043,570,92935,599,618
85FastLaneSTI5,288,9385,201,5695,288,93861,258,4240
86UwU Snuggles5,277,4878,537,2935,277,487154,166,48172,442,895
87y e s5,268,5973,114,3075,268,59763,529,98825,094,976
88Icekiller5,259,92905,259,92900
89Man of Speed5,202,8005,993,9165,202,800115,085,16026,023,911
90Mr Diango5,180,1084,445,4715,180,108109,401,4470
91c a m s y5,117,3182,696,9005,117,318127,161,48950,362,125
92Bhut5,108,01305,108,01300
93Aka13335,099,6643,589,8315,099,66441,889,6090
94Yars5,092,5721,044,8815,092,57231,281,7640
95Xa1v0r5,055,5232,515,8055,055,52369,295,4150
96Hydramiist5,045,42610,831,8075,045,42654,275,3530
97Precision965,039,31237,279,2545,039,312106,643,15259,012,833
98Archrys5,017,9133,107,0195,017,91348,008,14422,441,155
99Diggles15,006,15718,292,9885,006,15783,539,8130
100the krisper5,001,3802,420,9005,001,38064,338,0430