58 members | 211 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Fenris Heru10,700,92310,045,80061,381,924146,033,193204,460,527
52crazysativa10,586,4413,949,35847,700,79089,088,74731,193,606
53xSilva MD10,550,0553,570,11527,006,98075,802,7000
54ArthurieLib10,549,2006,132,52723,117,64747,939,13030,100,335
55Y0man10,460,357042,261,45456,884,733117,152,064
56stokpaard10,454,30110,576,14348,562,82970,685,78822,063,692
57Proxish10,442,92416,272,68540,650,06464,814,23822,425,028
58iLaurens Site Donator 10,437,21611,421,87445,101,364120,066,760120,446,692
59Bravesnake10,391,5749,693,38756,997,30991,570,77271,595,596
60Max Woood10,383,79016,058,68258,491,287108,014,6950
61Juvann10,344,4762,401,85330,455,45752,200,9270
62The Thiiief10,329,561021,703,57741,676,7430
63Vosseller10,225,51311,182,63039,703,920117,106,4170
64Tankerwww10,202,4272,054,57232,014,47173,847,2640
65Ghost Warden10,192,5564,752,52338,938,952164,379,749116,764,551
66Cagz10,152,9021,340,35538,733,96298,950,6350
67Energized NL Site Donator10,129,5132,768,50945,599,228113,819,18295,405,896
68Applelistic10,126,0671,756,76621,432,65837,133,1060
69Nexico10,100,1747,075,21530,619,472136,669,160111,700,424
70Mini Gainey10,080,0855,932,51316,105,64916,484,6720
71Str 0nly Jr10,068,0187,417,43428,967,90837,898,2700
72verveeltje10,064,6661,515,77323,118,31936,839,44728,797,671
73LittleMan9,998,4862,380,66515,576,37444,670,4020
74E m ma9,936,986034,245,79778,746,8870
75Sakura Akane9,899,2324,548,58423,485,93285,398,9410
76Youngblood299,867,947049,792,18381,786,2270
77Geert_Be9,864,4512,951,73140,283,28445,873,67725,771,662
78Dark R1d3r9,849,5594,036,16131,747,29755,891,1610
79ButtStuffBai9,829,64110,779,11834,821,35936,196,9810
80Aurasuke9,732,05313,298,53368,605,85897,025,2750
81Toxic Brit9,702,57013,296,54732,182,38655,269,9110
82Auriga9,662,2021,873,94622,201,76140,813,309120,016,948
83AdaKyn9,602,5174,266,47017,995,65449,626,0660
84KillaKillya9,532,222012,211,04234,617,1850
85MediPas9,517,72713,782,90939,483,08354,371,2060
86NotGoodAlso9,505,321017,949,96437,349,90986,182,810
87k409,472,770019,743,30942,920,9240
88Sini Kosini9,432,386857,53113,619,53900
89L b i z e s9,404,9051,292,93016,573,24273,276,5710
9023 Can H2o9,397,7822,970,49726,773,01284,188,79266,279,415
91Coburn9,395,7146,035,05315,657,52732,927,62631,975,660
92Hoku9,370,4934,029,95730,832,75180,077,3900
93Dr Digi9,354,7046,282,65933,950,42375,151,7770
94MA AR9,336,5595,269,02715,982,96937,378,4820
95Zedzu19,262,3172,340,89325,240,25230,147,46026,344,567
96Muggenbult9,225,9224,051,37943,094,573103,242,17728,290,864
97KylacKronus9,198,4641,797,98620,731,03156,865,66794,976,312
98S Y S9,121,183017,608,29685,950,1560
99Lord Avicus9,100,3811,903,71619,975,65848,160,6730
100Harlakk9,035,0697,201,11232,121,31350,582,79951,056,255