56 members | 290 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Sir Rebel13,800,7115,805,12041,305,18042,705,8960
52Donefeniix13,638,8092,415,40416,054,21316,496,1310
53HenryDemon13,371,0048,728,16222,099,16634,569,0060
54portsmouth13,339,186013,734,05013,812,4700
55ezze13,309,3931,412,64520,509,10022,196,82738,961,180
56Quacky Mons13,208,1643,342,84818,642,66021,501,7590
57Ole Spice13,192,216025,972,73025,972,7300
58ThreeCross13,151,353015,137,24753,752,00457,617,100
59Mundo da Lua13,073,1262,495,63015,568,75615,568,7560
60MannyThReapr13,027,458034,019,99957,771,522147,410,530
61WizardShotta12,922,093024,070,72843,548,1630
62iTrolledU12,893,0724,586,22039,524,26657,614,3130
63DrSheriff12,853,5564,332,85020,851,61126,808,1100
64Erasold12,782,5517,960,86330,270,65742,640,897106,323,946
65Randles12,561,2963,951,41434,439,50941,841,1570
66Kuzi12,485,7154,577,38530,606,22746,662,618224,040,927
67Raul12,475,47010,788,81243,542,02253,820,0130
68Phione12,457,2448,945,19132,163,52744,754,4230
69NexxLevel12,440,808018,099,49966,864,8290
70Mezae12,338,970037,167,47837,908,5840
71Th4tCr4zeGuy12,305,557013,298,58022,873,8730
72aarubatra12,155,6444,804,28030,682,31861,644,1160
73TheBloodyMax12,140,862012,140,86212,140,8620
74CAMACO12,051,45510,467,89030,652,09440,932,2210
75Retzak11,988,84216,617,65452,695,861110,875,8040
76Kebab 511,938,59319,791,44569,791,70589,831,1410
77Wosby Site Donator11,928,3205,754,04926,374,33041,752,7640
78Wooglin87811,917,8615,663,92145,015,59888,449,1820
79Phytogenic11,908,96810,690,85432,245,80635,032,0730
80Fortemil11,908,038028,926,63040,447,5360
81Atoraru ka11,885,5248,665,04737,246,65665,411,5820
82TheDothraki11,804,9333,414,04528,861,30431,011,0770
83unassured11,801,27523,100,89841,324,92541,324,925180,901,247
84HammerOLD11,753,152018,347,59238,639,0850
85hejtler11,740,00823,808,19852,384,88857,007,61085,484,448
86N00biistyl11,691,218015,946,12824,376,7760
87Zoidbergas11,641,7622,137,32614,325,64514,808,6070
88Mr Traumatik11,607,27612,229,46238,983,44954,824,4850
89Puddha11,604,900015,496,89515,496,8950
90Viron11,581,1985,554,80441,257,58862,585,415107,693,003
91Withdrawl11,517,37821,762,70334,421,02934,421,0290
92Lord Hobopk11,512,0373,100,83618,771,08921,112,5720
93Plagmatics11,392,2563,706,24518,614,87527,987,05547,455,767
94Tha Playahh11,382,0157,978,84338,737,26669,953,5930
95Evu Site Donator 11,325,0123,819,84421,676,49031,444,1560
96Coweta11,320,3589,917,04125,530,52031,809,4760
97Lala Se Kaia11,231,2263,784,56220,765,03235,843,3930
98ItsVk11,130,0623,920,93218,860,48762,555,7230
99Twiztid4life11,116,35211,408,11237,133,12143,346,674189,568,940
100Mr Zuikis11,113,1313,816,55643,782,70952,918,7510