40 members | 231 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Gotta Ramble13,344,3936,195,25735,865,52335,865,5230
52oinkk oink13,318,1249,027,23643,875,74684,859,3640
53De Belg13,266,325046,076,072118,094,1360
54J Dash13,245,70012,020,95236,410,64236,410,6420
55BigBootyHJ13,201,921026,185,637103,486,34555,103,388
56S C O TT Y13,093,28814,112,48033,702,84890,584,728111,892,853
57Vasilakis13,063,2283,014,16529,046,768168,599,3370
58Madsjpj13,054,6365,592,83224,222,82369,870,39330,913,560
59BillyBilskin13,011,53811,636,71163,828,20390,160,02232,120,533
60Borrow12,959,1879,215,44838,190,637129,427,9190
61Jackie Polo12,930,581987,26816,682,23650,519,57961,916,047
62Whooterz12,850,3572,594,62725,505,136180,886,78793,457,661
63Pker Dude Jr12,644,951023,175,643115,891,198120,357,900
64Taraxx12,566,4081,719,88318,682,54358,583,249152,102,369
65L9 Eve12,452,20211,712,62425,422,84360,643,10130,206,584
66Pwnmind228312,388,00411,911,30454,677,68172,831,0780
67Mad life12,369,0077,848,94320,217,95000
68Strongman37612,292,700025,214,793161,128,92247,361,282
69Effex12,271,9236,495,25929,873,32697,574,54824,291,722
70Choob Go Ox12,095,8073,729,39237,919,92098,348,22021,325,958
71neVarr12,074,27642,119,17264,716,40264,755,5730
72Cheeky Thot12,067,1856,389,72224,973,17947,190,77740,575,661
73CelestineX311,985,34814,316,86549,841,889120,235,82630,623,698
74Fairy11,962,64516,585,64474,894,286365,076,61673,609,437
75LightningBE11,933,1874,610,17925,028,21479,330,23848,987,793
76DanteAmerigo11,928,5046,655,89325,597,97566,601,3980
77Diabeteez11,903,761015,242,20300
78Tree Fox11,835,6983,046,76422,465,365102,699,3660
79Im Brodie11,835,2354,568,39320,100,58731,714,9900
80DR BIOSHOCK11,613,7925,072,21024,899,19956,517,7520
81True Miles Site Donator 11,591,59214,172,55162,701,183364,689,186167,402,510
82l Diamondz11,545,2624,836,75751,025,424100,154,6070
83Jamez11,499,3619,288,63430,656,11080,663,4310
84Kiulu11,442,3373,971,87444,107,888107,113,90459,701,281
85Ash Crow11,437,0805,525,27325,750,33362,475,69120,573,171
86CrazaKilla11,410,9904,531,87234,103,15262,721,1670
87Cyb3rSm1th11,374,9892,564,21518,959,28241,998,29922,917,924
88EduARdiNHo11,361,333019,679,05345,797,83737,255,401
89xEphraim11,339,41813,063,21444,986,990133,757,33525,289,391
90Ringding111,299,7132,365,32018,393,682101,568,16068,558,081
91CursedDanRS11,288,7326,647,75324,763,33539,128,1740
92Joshyuwu11,249,782017,908,32337,801,20120,522,205
93PorridgeFuel11,209,0508,544,65976,187,408123,083,68233,364,739
94PvEWharton11,171,374016,651,63155,605,9010
95Cynab11,153,36612,132,68445,192,700163,282,43599,653,508
96PvM Mattie11,113,8382,945,09023,706,29655,736,58728,957,908
97Davy11,080,24118,949,81945,939,475160,547,34180,350,000
98Smokey J11,079,8244,115,49328,770,21272,621,8150
99Tinge11,072,4482,043,61419,415,75146,657,79771,209,841
100ty 4 heals10,951,24210,072,34156,408,077181,612,38970,937,111