46 members | 168 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Spider Web3,730,4182,775,0106,505,428136,740,940184,196,321
52silkribbons3,710,45003,710,45034,834,1090
53Lizibeth3,694,4734,364,5358,059,00838,101,7340
54Gamblerz3,686,1595,647,9079,334,06670,246,6470
55L0000L xD3,663,0932,014,2785,677,37129,160,9960
56Bro of RS3,607,7704,729,0798,336,84927,728,7070
57Oondasta3,596,8944,602,1088,199,00244,406,8920
58Ploomf3,580,9712,444,4806,025,45163,143,7250
59Grey3,579,09603,579,09671,133,1930
60Signing3,564,0366,658,32610,222,36279,967,0640
61Cali RS3,548,4606,944,53010,492,99025,978,89716,042,463
62jesse jam8903,544,17104,387,12032,426,25729,112,227
63Chrisrogo7273,507,7071,692,2025,199,90959,179,97349,084,244
64bub bubi13,487,0636,145,8919,632,95454,071,87644,726,868
65Putfit3,484,5235,240,0378,724,56081,667,55944,502,558
66Sunlink1013,473,74804,057,12854,957,2330
67Mephhisto3,461,9603,810,9007,272,86068,623,7750
68Im a Papaya3,430,5263,811,1517,241,67768,675,3250
69windyy cloud3,428,5523,422,5076,851,05900
70Donivan3,427,6575,678,8349,106,49183,967,9290
71Only One Way3,415,4141,917,5235,332,93744,524,3380
72Hickspanic103,408,5961,392,7074,801,30329,088,8390
73Shockword3,401,47204,298,31567,836,9490
74MCTDM3,387,21503,582,83232,735,84655,115,680
75ToHnrAnServe3,383,4813,951,3527,334,83353,434,32137,070,207
76Basebllplyr3,378,6751,596,0134,974,688016,982,342
77G reen3,369,0992,660,1266,029,225187,481,190103,692,112
78White Star3,359,6672,270,8195,630,48690,919,6440
79Matt Lesser3,334,0292,719,2566,053,28563,832,5030
80Zdon3,329,4572,546,1815,875,63865,020,33842,402,272
81Tempests3,310,80503,310,80530,773,86736,609,486
82Pheeel3,294,2703,047,6036,341,873142,167,123159,972,072
83Calamity3,291,4246,485,4339,776,85798,385,47544,169,453
84im swifty3,284,56603,521,09900
85Treats3,267,5934,165,8597,433,45258,827,4330
86Only Slays3,261,2572,542,5115,803,76894,785,45650,587,844
87Chesters3,247,9131,649,3964,897,30936,846,6540
88Not a Puppet3,247,3744,508,9517,756,32598,066,81478,981,252
89Eduardo Psy3,221,0974,631,4497,852,54647,460,83218,551,178
90RebelSoul3,220,5722,993,0926,213,66430,010,53719,575,113
91Spart Hakus3,207,7512,099,4465,307,19748,536,96621,247,366
92K4rl M4rx3,205,92203,300,75927,953,5490
93Brad Seward3,199,7243,430,1406,629,86429,490,7920
94Darth Crawl Site Donator3,197,9859,846,07013,044,055117,448,26352,040,209
95Whitechapel3,195,9201,664,9024,860,82266,086,6450
96Sir Maulal0t3,178,37603,656,19271,978,19132,662,758
97Rapid FX3,174,7355,467,1778,641,91251,145,09121,476,663
98MyFinestDays3,153,9294,682,9667,836,89562,824,6580
99Snarky Simon3,149,5319,192,73912,342,27067,653,5330
100Wooffboy3,148,3134,636,5167,784,82944,070,0270