40 members | 229 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Vaporents10,791,52516,157,35649,260,963164,235,61723,957,231
52Mysstiical10,775,808019,028,92819,028,9280
53Xtone10,726,496040,421,00191,318,247115,146,138
54Rrman10,660,6304,596,37216,896,26331,384,5480
55Daijiru10,558,0831,896,10335,758,87480,819,32045,901,110
56WiseOldM6n10,517,6219,055,15894,422,062272,327,27234,574,010
57bellcross00110,515,6268,231,83357,605,74674,066,5400
58Risen Hikari10,499,5049,428,83664,094,245128,835,3490
59Joanfer10,489,1077,730,78154,523,801143,252,9290
60yutu Zoro10,478,220877,32227,914,035109,676,0590
61Mini Popo10,390,048010,907,45713,416,30835,171,999
62yutu Sanji10,387,214953,99027,996,752111,723,7360
63Acronus10,377,17015,803,68843,097,32165,450,4800
64LostBoyToph10,341,9579,332,55351,398,88497,496,9340
65Prozkiller510,282,068024,141,72887,542,2570
66Red Solo10,261,570010,272,77029,546,3390
67Elroy10,245,1218,420,14425,474,54552,106,9140
68yutu Usopp10,179,0101,020,09727,978,655111,346,7900
69yutu Nami10,171,642952,66627,797,773111,432,5670
70Bch Bot10,160,3604,931,97133,751,29495,559,6410
71evil hot dog10,152,3183,298,78840,405,24672,157,7550
72Bch Army10,151,3524,985,12633,603,25295,173,5880
73Bch Captain10,106,2834,934,73733,591,38095,496,0480
74some bch10,105,6084,931,23729,493,78784,690,4990
75Bch Lasagna10,095,2844,984,42033,714,94795,770,0550
76Bch General10,076,1134,942,35033,670,68795,724,8000
77Bch Grunt10,057,7664,843,19533,234,71994,766,3580
78Charmies10,053,7171,614,89319,955,89939,876,36250,848,459
79Tizyu10,027,7524,243,75542,003,37969,947,9350
80Lag Epidemic9,990,5205,960,23070,565,48999,163,7360
81Mad Madara9,977,87014,526,27878,182,472197,883,7210
82Slave of KG9,970,6735,888,39754,335,534141,785,5100
83Slayher9,970,18810,527,48846,967,03169,580,5990
84Alucardo9,945,2954,923,39133,380,26293,111,3370
85Sonexx9,924,4816,432,62530,763,81262,305,1150
86Bch God9,908,3654,869,99133,117,09794,026,4480
87Sjulen9,876,2488,604,84638,887,209132,616,32235,109,302
8828pulled19779,874,78515,291,65532,763,03550,565,1480
89yutu Robin9,811,364998,05427,361,369125,940,1320
90Jebusnorris9,785,72910,984,88856,235,098123,835,31128,988,838
91Bootiful9,783,9986,557,09168,569,960128,160,742142,578,272
92TheTh1rd9,720,229032,030,30939,054,49627,809,296
93I S2KGods I9,705,0904,880,67015,858,25415,858,2540
94Bch Magnet9,692,0634,872,61532,957,63094,120,8920
95Sabrina96o9,691,914025,048,28156,090,8460
96Judgeclub2199,684,066040,388,56177,078,40424,078,762
97PrimeGnu9,646,631922,84417,079,31450,155,3500
98Teligo9,646,29511,177,74532,143,20932,143,2090
99abo zib kber9,641,6191,164,61055,541,684135,861,9220
100MyCat_Kasper9,621,7913,311,22223,358,42159,064,69638,561,923