23 members | 156 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51Imagine Me3,278,0712,378,4655,656,53600
52Legacy of KG3,211,0842,140,0845,351,168124,533,56458,799,869
53Noxus4Life3,191,68903,316,33500
54Mitchdgafos3,180,3321,394,0634,574,39500
55For Day3,180,22704,046,59300
56Rop3,129,63803,493,43519,772,84728,284,183
57BurntSalad3,129,1451,125,1294,254,27427,680,90123,665,974
58Towelyban3,107,33803,289,19432,669,7330
59Legolas Is3,102,25003,102,25000
60BlMacF3,085,89303,176,37000
61Way too ashy3,074,5758,647,04611,721,62177,903,21715,268,872
62JokenSmoints3,073,1561,122,7804,195,93633,842,49538,583,874
63Elite Meow3,056,3425,761,3858,817,72722,804,7240
64Devilspirit53,026,9923,285,5196,312,51137,990,07631,966,985
65Lync3,017,2944,353,5217,370,81533,505,3910
66Brus3,013,9591,622,3234,636,28226,814,9760
67Little Sushi2,947,01802,947,01800
68Keegan2,908,0222,984,3295,892,35128,910,2340
69CursedNZ2,907,0034,051,6826,958,68518,312,4300
70xlXTorresXlx2,895,7661,468,4934,364,25930,657,89426,529,662
71AndyN2,875,6183,480,7016,356,31966,499,9690
72U Ppl Noobs2,850,6733,644,4586,495,13126,496,0600
73Agriculture2,829,0432,916,9375,745,98041,700,599101,435,176
74Spiced112,817,0166,222,6069,039,62230,950,9610
75BersrkMuffin2,806,0671,435,0294,241,09618,873,8930
76Adler2,791,24003,535,04000
77dads2,785,3431,415,5154,200,85832,102,69017,131,146
78Fatal X Gods2,777,4814,569,2547,346,73525,499,3840
79Pantoprazole2,774,8341,796,2124,571,04600
80Krummy2,769,1451,895,2844,664,42946,517,73925,030,023
81Thoj222,749,64902,749,64900
82ImSebo2,728,6601,600,1284,328,78835,566,9270
83Jenna M2,727,3706,818,7699,546,13942,887,71530,007,080
84Grimsley2,706,7762,305,4225,012,19829,486,8790
85Gamerocker2,705,067979,1263,684,19364,686,03126,943,645
86Channy2,702,78602,702,78638,323,6150
87Monstaarr2,685,08003,158,29400
88Lady Chelsea2,684,9461,727,8774,412,82336,394,03350,535,955
89EJRS2,669,60122,091,83724,761,438163,124,05660,816,317
90Stuman1312,647,1551,450,6954,097,85044,992,89160,403,118
91xXAvengerXx2,641,7301,719,4174,361,14754,562,01915,008,268
92Joelll2,597,90003,373,39400
93Michigun2,585,7762,098,1294,683,90533,448,07933,957,092
94A Humble Pie2,582,0101,595,3224,177,33200
951ndian2,552,9411,242,9733,795,91422,880,66315,567,561
96Foxxy2,549,0141,581,0094,130,023013,339,158
97Tony vanD2,548,2363,096,1535,644,38949,218,78610,890,777
98iGreyza2,545,37303,342,00922,430,8660
99hard2smite2,528,2275,951,6738,479,90024,760,76811,210,333
100AndieBirb2,527,3816,465,0448,992,42500