60 members | 216 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51S O K A6,834,34910,324,34434,307,279183,113,0130
52Antidote6,792,5612,731,40411,703,52971,130,89977,357,571
53Nuppi6,769,07807,908,88832,844,1790
54Gregor6,749,461014,496,61679,854,5820
55Happiness6,736,83710,366,92430,313,763105,614,15351,940,311
56I Esoteric6,733,6209,924,80332,874,21884,556,0410
57Noctes6,713,7963,346,02615,957,72828,865,6160
58Iaito6,697,8454,252,31723,143,53674,907,67983,232,808
59Karl G6,691,47911,904,62024,764,993102,837,344100,049,991
60Eyekon6,655,213010,237,952111,695,905112,225,566
61Haha kut6,648,2713,659,80012,862,941102,777,72051,885,138
62Cohle6,592,4685,376,32025,922,882163,996,998172,628,647
63Jetyson6,553,9872,247,51011,093,81321,312,8030
64Argette6,510,8683,701,68820,155,18822,703,51035,675,789
65z0mg hunt6,463,0455,246,89716,146,79967,542,6750
66WeepinCheese6,457,5901,660,55513,097,669161,053,697288,223,856
67Versa Pietru6,439,53907,974,25100
68Taylor Love6,420,2944,073,02020,528,69874,067,7640
69Surging Tide6,343,3503,553,26920,814,68859,703,7520
70Quetzil6,335,146767,74111,651,84740,639,7670
71butcher peet6,318,6063,811,83316,068,82279,220,29258,897,008
72david20186,315,6246,570,19921,716,27363,893,5550
73Kyari6,276,89008,797,31350,100,849109,356,722
74VeeForMee6,262,7521,692,01015,334,65745,145,5390
75Teutonics6,257,2756,467,25723,543,70138,286,0390
76Avaria6,234,8868,555,94015,960,02235,229,2960
77Wallnut6,173,3581,765,52410,117,09949,665,49450,112,608
78Drudge6,163,5631,279,31413,093,45850,937,98322,763,483
79Stupify6,162,07306,162,07300
806606,150,4758,038,31123,393,98581,626,7280
81Stststudar6,102,9478,565,00120,734,83452,684,2000
82dementor6,046,3402,696,20710,699,45550,007,81038,491,559
83VoidSentry6,040,0711,714,5529,173,39131,754,9830
84Dak Saintaya6,024,8661,334,89915,673,98831,752,18021,397,390
85TooCrapToMax6,017,3547,313,18625,770,32531,053,0450
86Samaster5,966,116016,735,93279,840,340110,013,869
87Co11ect SKin5,945,5526,879,54423,802,62335,186,85137,414,364
88AnoniemNR5,934,43706,945,07223,038,3240
89Quadchin Btw5,932,1862,121,22811,989,03129,960,9650
90Verinski5,897,78721,713,55357,822,346193,785,70474,134,648
91i r tank3r5,895,4403,669,46911,112,43258,555,25829,225,454
92Azure Scale5,875,43811,811,56021,196,17837,737,14526,971,887
93Muneo5,866,2699,010,77315,668,94435,630,87824,696,020
94OliviaCookie5,853,1725,802,27523,889,57443,876,79556,509,387
95Ggurran5,852,36315,319,79729,411,13968,080,6050
96Cameron R5,845,9333,251,44231,103,08959,550,4780
97Bjarsus5,844,4533,238,0189,209,77500
98ima fkn die5,813,7216,715,85020,478,40469,973,9840
99TehDarkHeart5,799,368018,695,638111,180,6180
100PublicMenace5,785,612946,72611,685,96844,000,7960