58 members | 213 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
51AnOrangePeel11,430,04813,064,13252,911,21389,851,53933,772,828
52Fuen11,423,3876,239,95750,030,55676,581,68621,516,312
53Osse11,414,212029,167,92680,699,95440,218,356
54Joaboss11,356,7618,216,91345,931,22985,996,15130,342,244
55QuakeRR11,340,535032,297,885102,945,0390
56Elfir Ytsur11,316,78612,096,83246,599,93495,297,3710
57Zenigate11,307,6571,053,43231,373,651149,810,073100,216,168
58Keez1211,284,519019,217,30754,341,4570
59Miss Divina11,184,2866,104,62118,466,31300
60XI-Marluxia11,159,4093,314,73344,528,94492,646,0660
61Flaming Star11,151,2064,769,71338,003,89075,020,9390
62Prismputsea11,101,3867,968,99958,161,263197,677,07353,761,026
63x William11,046,1261,767,47343,125,387157,699,1450
64darkscape11,024,3462,480,97343,506,015127,951,27352,765,974
65Allycian10,939,76610,139,55966,604,584109,872,77930,735,282
66Blaz o_010,927,2195,607,35229,153,09194,301,5130
67Bingu10,874,3461,777,67350,252,517149,750,54099,103,754
68Symphonies10,843,72111,804,92333,940,67991,850,32348,409,638
69Determined Site Donator 10,742,09511,021,77373,889,411183,782,53792,050,550
70Al3xstr4za10,727,91712,006,26626,979,01875,783,1690
71Final mooo10,712,6253,768,97221,911,49040,651,9020
72Penn10,698,024011,598,92600
73Master the10,622,8394,749,41740,526,33953,127,8560
74Gracie Gold10,613,0589,916,37439,916,51393,796,01627,975,336
75ZwyklyBanan10,542,1976,231,75331,888,62395,647,21392,055,261
76Spider Web10,511,3055,571,80850,850,967149,183,16850,253,429
77cuffer10,476,6233,801,04420,850,35500
78Kingz of Rs10,469,01315,044,51369,756,858206,867,08892,994,196
79Mutant Man10,426,26014,569,43649,125,178144,970,133115,355,189
80Pluck10,370,8724,075,98215,059,49137,964,91119,968,544
81Yamori10,370,131051,884,76188,360,5730
82Bad enough10,363,561045,485,672125,481,89731,161,080
83Big Bal10,355,4007,126,69133,261,12987,886,36415,901,656
84Nsx10,328,9211,001,98519,157,99151,417,37452,518,235
85Jusukari10,266,0678,398,45828,418,54347,414,47252,667,965
86Dichava10,221,3281,185,17822,800,21051,094,33619,035,509
87osilic10,208,3697,152,64651,998,13870,667,6310
88Nx10,207,57912,858,42980,349,781199,004,2430
89YoungMurdaR10,194,3895,633,93533,748,03766,478,54229,651,142
90N8B Site Donator10,167,5642,146,70026,029,66964,591,80332,917,099
91Sir Prayer10,103,3681,001,03836,353,00480,310,0500
92Doctor Gas10,075,843019,322,42192,417,4680
93Barge10,040,0174,215,49841,614,379127,801,391102,390,266
94Oliboli199210,024,3086,027,79221,728,43071,190,56942,901,285
95k1nosti10,009,6173,705,13422,445,95227,611,6920
96Crispy G9,958,6565,358,75149,336,380175,447,385110,524,533
97Vexrip9,905,5405,472,80739,912,534135,608,80065,746,473
98Ader9,889,2318,104,44439,610,80453,461,8900
99Mrri9,873,3905,799,59560,976,595149,306,10932,759,176
100Salty Marco9,869,1897,478,86525,276,27358,895,49842,836,225