26 members | 220 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
201Sepiver6,100,7927,433,01733,028,64356,802,8930
202Bow skills6,090,74810,628,16123,429,22544,154,4190
203OXP David6,078,0651,980,31423,720,74642,236,3170
204kindsei6,075,7631,073,53312,842,31533,921,8900
205hexow6,069,1674,449,21414,214,94218,694,03346,610,901
206Sonexx6,055,1097,557,15420,461,81552,003,1180
207Dante Method6,033,6256,866,24923,921,31249,926,6820
208DJSmlth II6,032,9802,372,28712,118,28240,624,96724,327,902
209KMB136,012,155855,94515,487,44621,151,5760
210Virtix5,995,6093,595,48717,031,86735,206,8050
211sshadow5,988,0283,356,24921,011,94549,564,01443,276,161
212aqua angelus5,984,293897,13610,458,15100
213ManicMoose135,974,86207,312,73600
214Bondye5,962,7603,943,09213,406,77213,406,7720
215Nuvda5,958,5511,010,32014,456,49733,001,3700
216DrShadows5,952,81412,735,48343,629,072110,103,80622,790,160
217Acronus5,942,68413,194,28022,859,14745,212,3060
218SonOfVenom5,933,412015,049,01039,849,7570
219PeaceIsDead5,917,1147,976,26037,173,30498,372,2940
220Its Dave Site Donator5,913,3612,883,31923,580,69660,467,010127,904,282
221Tymek5,903,6552,108,9968,733,20630,550,5780
222zaltt5,899,5903,321,63525,665,66483,250,3720
223PearsonAJ5,893,272011,393,14225,545,9810
224Ayly5,886,2681,021,54913,854,60229,721,4710
225Group Action5,884,3317,769,20335,821,24876,870,2870
226ugly but 3IQ5,871,1925,113,56814,052,76751,586,5810
227Man of Speed5,867,7542,583,61117,120,66345,569,77357,327,440
228WiseOldM6n5,860,78823,644,80780,710,071258,615,28134,574,010
229a tiny tree5,857,2003,833,11424,124,96226,211,20237,065,155
230Beware5,853,2023,389,65419,469,00643,733,9740
231Wizanthony5,852,2408,582,92218,218,40126,771,72340,283,724
232al_kings5,832,9576,426,52931,669,37888,728,8550
233Xerces5,817,3967,986,03126,462,24954,272,0760
234Myths Legend5,795,806012,990,29212,990,2920
235Mana Spirit5,794,6979,316,37539,195,527146,163,9380
236Alex Undeath5,762,4985,305,94121,697,15538,115,4060
237XGauronX5,756,991011,987,13681,673,45022,582,841
238Im Jesus Dad5,756,3646,527,87222,913,63625,366,2650
239Lunask5,755,3774,598,14912,490,99518,583,2610
240KeBaBs 4 Ev45,728,9671,609,82329,254,67447,037,2890
241Dag0bertDuck5,716,2973,655,54732,977,56780,650,40237,514,507
242Jean Paul5,705,4245,554,88629,236,15063,451,51594,709,186
243ParkwayDr Site Donator 5,694,9749,124,46435,867,06070,623,10567,229,810
244CausticX19895,688,7585,111,22822,332,22058,494,10331,860,176
245Naamah5,659,4022,015,9659,658,02037,126,588103,015,903
246Z285,637,9093,495,02429,490,674102,084,57049,753,803
247Penguinn5,632,0245,017,78411,330,76112,748,2240
248KronusX5,629,90718,401,64155,980,39059,951,7820
249Coomey5,627,2581,825,53816,805,88124,693,8610
250Tyrasskiller5,622,9832,251,61322,710,00732,185,8820