20 members | 144 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
201YaBOii0 Ryan2,015,63702,409,86726,710,1360
202Noley-Boo2,012,4414,182,9509,215,29253,133,93522,822,861
203xMoonChildx2,011,6504,183,02610,914,50657,139,61526,156,981
204dragonsdawn22,010,3345,363,0748,981,59877,518,27223,697,697
205Shadokat2,009,9081,405,3434,478,71046,923,3180
206McKinley2,000,000835,3312,835,33100
207ZeusBrK31,993,2644,666,2339,244,98551,687,2670
208Drivers Ed1,992,88502,371,15400
209PokeSmot1,991,14704,361,47236,904,3500
210Davidxiong201,986,0595,724,50417,787,656151,932,62193,069,581
211Zodiac_God911,981,42802,916,22820,147,2720
212Bewbilicious1,973,55502,523,42126,021,1950
213Fletch ing1,970,0221,209,6074,404,90222,002,3980
214Er Parrandis1,963,5634,032,89811,974,01778,134,5500
215Just dreams1,963,3931,999,22013,588,23734,218,7380
216jcg1,950,2735,136,4449,158,18946,550,4090
217Intimately1,942,74205,502,22200
218Germa 661,941,5292,599,8228,517,15869,923,1130
219super k471,939,36502,852,78721,944,7620
220Hardcore Rob1,935,7471,223,3714,013,33451,611,5970
221ReVampLife1,934,84203,842,798021,250,363
222Majestuoso1,928,4965,878,50811,962,403121,521,11031,959,145
223Red Color1,928,39002,546,25800
224tan trum1,927,0912,780,7614,952,85826,331,44020,071,834
225Saphflare1,926,8152,889,7525,002,80200
226Farmer Dane1,924,2092,344,9197,168,56225,471,8050
227Great 4you1,920,3225,151,31313,593,38565,045,348150,931,650
228Mr Bill Nye1,919,56801,919,5680118,373,321
229Mutz1,918,2344,479,73817,598,80032,333,62981,127,259
230Razersharp1,908,1601,217,1554,827,45956,321,5610
231Haideez 720p1,906,84203,669,32825,552,73773,136,136
232SickTastic111,905,87107,332,66248,963,0190
233Adoboii1,902,2112,214,6478,426,18124,286,0310
234BaddestBrad1,900,7351,034,1106,234,91242,106,3700
235LedZeppy1,889,257954,2345,451,37254,760,3170
236Joptvaimat1,888,2972,602,9894,491,28637,596,40639,222,458
237Eibbor341,882,30302,351,62300
238ClickKlack1,881,4677,689,60511,256,50145,922,6110
239x Becky1,880,8185,935,1519,872,333104,252,3690
240SweetFairy901,877,1091,850,1526,346,64044,211,70840,726,711
241Peppermint Site Donator1,875,9082,904,0557,007,984123,334,115143,288,811
242Meadran1,870,0511,292,6985,421,25045,351,39749,923,504
243MissPriss1,869,5508,489,67511,844,87943,834,39038,554,429
244xFraud1,868,8241,959,1557,329,58434,030,4840
245Tollyjr1,868,55701,868,55700
246Disperse1,867,3577,256,17027,484,71591,460,62787,164,102
247Sagaba1,867,01402,177,55064,306,96251,733,403
248Im Thera1,865,6071,249,9213,310,26700
249TheSkyBeyond1,864,3051,186,9384,406,45639,288,91228,998,015
250Am1lye1,863,4866,474,58016,353,689117,808,55773,508,013