34 members | 137 guests online | Double XP Weekend finished!
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
201AudiHD1,847,64202,235,07900
202Gaainz1,846,7211,835,1433,681,86427,290,85529,449,552
203Tdep1,840,7973,473,2995,314,09653,614,4260
204Wendy St1,837,4571,196,8243,034,28136,592,6640
205Destort1,832,8023,445,5525,278,35482,556,00134,276,936
206Hawk 6061,828,2711,028,7922,857,06300
207Majikthise1,827,9452,759,1034,587,04881,348,16927,639,006
208Auxer1,826,1492,859,1844,685,33328,814,5290
209VSMayhem1,824,71502,534,81561,488,5750
210Asclepius MD1,819,2202,783,6784,602,89869,695,18227,536,353
211Only 4 Fam1,816,77901,971,77200
212All YourBase1,815,3904,026,3325,841,72200
213Cue1,813,1171,556,0323,369,14928,375,8800
214b_insanity1,805,7002,453,5304,259,230134,233,7350
215Imperator1,798,1731,610,0943,408,26746,582,6530
216Highrise1,795,3985,742,7347,538,13257,620,4110
217UrekMazino1,792,3252,919,3734,711,69837,896,51091,978,884
218Zoro1,782,7159,106,33810,889,053136,606,2480
219LeLouche1,779,0764,548,2866,327,362117,241,70720,656,666
220Vyreling1,774,5825,047,7356,822,31773,335,91521,472,788
221Ashoka1,772,3471,578,5433,350,89000
222wesley2561,770,99801,770,99800
223Rashoumon1,770,96701,872,19300
224X SOMNUS Z1,770,6251,858,2663,628,89100
225Vorago Site Donator1,770,1828,577,65810,347,84064,210,77973,796,837
226Omogar1,766,7292,024,7413,791,470042,086,045
227Wanhada1,765,5243,815,5595,581,083123,857,61560,600,544
228Gxsnumanumas1,764,7511,945,0713,709,82200
229QHF1,762,4042,322,4614,084,86535,544,3590
230C Men Stew1,759,6252,588,4934,348,11800
231Mr Foxy1,759,41901,886,31700
232DIY Kurt1,758,3911,466,5993,224,99075,102,68827,104,309
233Unlucky Haze1,758,0901,078,8282,836,91833,240,5530
234M11111111111,750,7226,366,5518,117,27389,960,7910
235Arct1cPyr01,749,6262,579,7724,329,39800
236Capt Worm1,748,3101,513,5673,261,87761,507,51740,472,692
237Lost Melody1,745,3573,178,2144,923,57144,539,9550
238Uncle Jon1,742,9651,894,7863,637,75133,044,09526,849,498
239Ottfan11,742,0712,241,1473,983,21836,380,27818,925,331
240Moldysoymilk1,740,8503,791,8065,532,65664,983,0000
241lolkittens1,736,04701,967,45200
242Crodious1,733,5543,976,9395,710,49394,780,64718,209,229
243Highppl1,733,38901,768,68764,101,88449,244,378
244Garin1,730,63202,528,93528,862,33168,883,363
245Kord1,727,9061,351,0413,078,94700
246Tiara1,726,465924,3082,650,77322,765,31727,048,897
247Keef1,724,38202,327,71446,570,2090
248Gelid1,723,3161,197,6482,920,96443,261,03721,358,201
249I_Am_Therick1,722,440958,9112,681,35138,098,6670
250Shadowsinx1,718,17802,246,05029,223,2370