95 members | 267 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
201Makkara7,298,1046,236,97023,267,61576,835,58445,749,370
202Chief Zeus7,291,395015,213,62045,778,88067,264,928
203Fredryque7,285,6434,200,61021,793,19521,793,1950
204Mr Traumatik Site Donator7,282,4387,495,87836,704,623117,665,363142,887,873
205Dragon Stone7,281,8821,764,8759,512,880061,651,343
206Oil47,279,2593,514,57512,802,22253,745,4340
207Grimm Dutch7,276,4317,466,08028,576,38689,720,15455,742,799
208Kenkki427,273,9063,860,71230,482,381104,511,82568,028,381
209251xp7,259,7912,826,09713,287,40240,703,58823,789,144
210Rodney v27,258,3229,498,75322,670,35822,670,3580
211Priceman127,249,9703,992,69520,643,30773,639,07835,877,529
212Darth Jason7,245,3781,386,24619,772,48944,720,92921,139,001
213Blue Ghost7,225,3641,316,04114,573,39239,338,8360
214Blade Slider7,223,0702,637,59815,807,14727,538,3040
215Kluun7,213,676985,00242,890,83982,981,4450
216C ats7,209,0472,989,21917,983,94035,913,4160
217xMiley7,206,7672,412,59926,440,28864,057,01598,887,106
218Emini7,200,3775,524,85226,772,85171,590,66479,518,431
219Swom7,196,289010,272,09800
220P o r t e r7,193,1413,314,60122,027,08830,112,0990
221Smithusama7,162,27111,547,69062,252,389107,121,419136,881,854
222SuperAquiles7,160,7401,693,15413,297,77321,926,0260
223Dark Dracona7,150,1932,566,27611,830,85135,030,7340
224Ji m7,149,5021,907,28221,635,68134,823,13916,481,287
225No Lagg plz7,135,900015,323,00529,569,4890
226Grant S7,134,9252,684,03724,391,58568,637,85759,445,458
227sivoo7,124,5497,697,69224,001,25462,382,8620
228Ferendir7,119,3142,328,43714,602,02700
229xptk7,109,646977,06210,339,07499,587,6880
230Treats7,093,2362,729,74515,241,04543,888,6940
231Galvanox7,068,3771,580,81615,891,18400
232HAROIN PAPA7,061,7352,335,3869,511,57700
233Doom O U7,060,5969,437,26920,032,64422,430,5080
234J3nskin7,059,1162,132,43621,273,21278,874,47440,014,361
235Barakamon7,047,7181,598,64527,050,68783,932,7880
236Satanichia7,042,5531,737,66311,298,32600
237Domimagetrix7,042,005024,669,02188,800,06422,920,972
238Balmecedia7,015,33907,893,20600
239jonievr7,004,567976,93713,485,65147,888,4450
240WHATISL0VE7,002,020016,091,68029,160,4110
241SKT T1 Zlebo7,001,172016,028,45235,671,1160
242Bois7,000,65513,138,89954,354,860127,359,843101,327,629
243skillr killr6,998,2652,007,6749,005,93900
244Z ayn6,987,0675,950,45832,292,42688,347,5230
245Hawk Redplox6,975,1276,438,93129,084,70139,806,8380
246djooks6,972,333015,844,69960,186,9220
247PilsleyBoy6,961,4124,182,17212,698,54900
248CFx6,960,4103,709,55223,321,03529,122,7360
249Diggy Down6,939,752015,177,26529,893,5020
250Hentai Memes6,937,388015,779,53000