16 members | 324 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Les Grandes Gueules
Les Grandes Gueules
Clan Members: 69
Kill/Death Ratio: 0.00
Total Level Average: 148
Citadel Level: 2
Clan XP: 16,296,446,929
Avg Clan XP: 236,180,390
RankXP Gain
Y'day23776,544,164
Week466291,644,729
Month594967,887,658
DXP Weekend5311,425,939,937
Clan Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameSkill Level SortSortSkill XP SortSort
1Chipette2,8984,044,441,712
2Milee2,8984,017,940,169
3Frannk4202,8983,508,703,564
4Treffle2,8982,579,474,851
5VEX 922,8981,862,199,306
6DevilMax2,8961,853,468,657
7Bydou2,8813,684,017,162
8Saranwrap2,8661,242,143,880
9Guiish2,8571,934,417,061
10Petit 20-1002,8561,864,124,034
11iChipette2,8541,181,766,740
12EatMyCookie2,8402,953,164,541
13PetateChips2,8401,312,713,663
14Tastuu2,8371,008,080,645
15Vomarhk2,8361,570,211,822
16BAKEM0N02,831941,649,542
17natsu182,809630,898,201
18Tommylee2,8061,442,804,532
19DraGoN_Br0nZ2,791885,545,978
20Fenelus2,790654,110,214
21Miss Farming2,788538,037,347
22Ropolik-QC2,778973,242,889
23Oxvold2,777983,751,269
24Kerberes2,762445,256,167
25eat my wrap2,7531,169,741,377
26Evil Teddy2,724485,802,324
27iLobby2,723888,400,468
28DIY Felix2,717553,447,006
29wannabe lama2,687450,370,399
30iGuish2,669659,448,641
31StavanaUnana2,660624,942,649
32Meneither2,655681,045,613
33Gab6772,643335,796,674
34I Milee2,610435,829,957
35asap peso672,594369,215,411
36lSlayYourMom2,489297,468,559
37Felix LeChat2,448201,314,704
38La Barbotte2,441294,382,243
39Mileegg2,326221,128,872
40LoD_KingQc2,321179,208,658
41Le Prepuce2,210109,819,180
42QueenMomo122,12899,488,081
43Bydou Mini2,06471,322,766
44sneakyphily2,042112,367,320
45TankyNathor2,00554,241,386
46iPetit20-1001,98453,747,158
47Iron Brixton1,87253,799,579
48LupoSanWolf1,82256,686,580
49Nabloi1,78367,633,700
50iTreffle1,739101,478,168