90 members | 459 guests online | DXP Weekend active! Ends in 9 days, 11 hours, 5 minutes, 22 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Reboot
Reboot
Clan Members: 302
Kill/Death Ratio: 0.00
Total Level Average: 429
Citadel Level: 5
Clan XP: 61,735,798,979
Avg Clan XP: 204,423,175
RankXP Gain
Today71,083,932,240
Y'day13267,553,680
Week112,022,365,902
Month142,544,374,312
DXP Weekend61,074,925,551
Clan XP Tracking: Overall Overall
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
Column 3:
Users no longer in the clan are not shown, but xp they gained whilst in the clan still contribute to the clan total value.
RankNameToday SortSortYesterday SortSortThis Week SortSort
Clan Total1,083,932,240267,553,6802,022,365,902
1Frederic45,851,2111,540,24754,627,464
2Atelo38,769,6122,966,68349,932,144
3Telitos35,978,5516,292,89268,072,964
4Thin35,418,592148,52935,635,941
5Cool R35,353,6792,409,06743,266,413
6R a w35,153,0961,202,34339,517,112
7bendrive32,513,3242,711,37040,208,644
8dewittejager32,162,5401,718,20535,073,303
9Curt29,164,9363,313,50345,030,658
10mistnya28,896,4505,811,06947,587,052
11PinkRoses28,466,0146,244,42137,559,197
12Wynu26,800,0102,203,85530,608,774
13Acog21,592,4723,822,63832,184,449
14A1exander19,430,58411,048,30464,104,922
15Mr Tarr17,767,7751,880,08824,753,673
16Z2817,431,5803,173,48539,657,148
17Januarry17,166,91643,26217,936,382
18Bu ck16,635,6291,692,21122,851,078
19Tiggles16,508,9174,409,73525,506,195
20Divine Eel16,383,734016,452,555
21NoT BrEeN16,366,2032,028,27124,112,428
22LiesAndTears15,549,5712,067,34720,476,670
23Lemori15,243,5422,524,87919,940,719
24Shery14,704,4982,746,52821,778,928
25Fizz is pro14,555,8551,304,85920,943,004
26Papi Diddy13,643,7901,740,76117,599,968
27Safi13,239,9943,608,87825,332,252
28BIG-MACC9313,154,8291,341,93418,628,342
29Joyceful12,971,347525,62917,071,590
30Aloni3412,916,1365,379,42032,905,440
31Gaydar12,304,466821,63616,789,727
32S O Z E11,847,995372,84714,499,874
33Sen11,265,724247,11913,511,728
34Track and XC11,246,629884,37213,742,974
35Stream Z11,044,1844,079,72123,488,568
36Rhyna10,298,176916,03313,811,584
37Hena9,814,2475,721,02722,034,508
38Dyeletics9,664,434387,62212,203,664
39Havers9,415,16809,415,168
40in kyoto7,917,8847,348,54717,476,053
41Fury Papaya7,514,753923,54216,121,385
42semiconductr7,202,1182,931,98513,710,608
43Ketmando7,048,1831,279,92413,544,229
44Take Me Away6,670,741979,5827,650,323
45SuxBananas6,624,366177,5179,208,253
46buco6,497,7861,798,11210,382,611
47Whose RNG6,168,2172,740,09815,172,978
48TheEvenstar5,946,6931,560,59610,176,331
49Eigentensor5,921,465283,8867,542,916
50iPsychopath5,705,659423,9046,585,785