11 members | 287 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Ultimatums
Ultimatums
Clan Members: 497
Kill/Death Ratio: 1.58
Total Level Average: 2,837
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 344,015,757,709
Avg Clan XP: 692,184,623
RankXP Gain
Today6248,785,336
Y'day11360,749,900
Week6248,785,336
Month81,368,061,794
DXP Weekend710,275,295,440
Clan Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameSkill Level SortSortSkill XP SortSort
1C 32,8985,600,000,000
2Klappa2,8985,600,000,000
3Valid2,8985,600,000,000
4Yogosun2,8985,600,000,000
5Darty62,8985,600,000,000
6Isekai God2,8985,600,000,000
7nhkingy2,8985,600,000,000
8LordNims2,8985,600,000,000
9peri2,8985,600,000,000
10Xindrjayzda2,8985,600,000,000
11Sip2,8985,600,000,000
12Dawn of Time2,8985,600,000,000
13Neptulon2,8985,600,000,000
14Airlift Site Donator2,8985,600,000,000
15The Five-O2,8985,556,926,936
16Boggy Boy2,8985,505,446,957
17Eluniel2,8985,316,307,761
18Kuningas2,8985,190,545,710
19Dye Set2,8985,157,854,284
20Breakwater2,8984,868,421,142
21Arya x2,8984,832,704,491
22iNG2,8984,778,177,095
23Lynx69782,8984,742,243,235
24Staudii2,8984,692,426,340
25Battle Plan2,8984,686,744,889
26Stardamage2,8984,565,206,592
27Nomak2,8984,558,396,238
28Alatheos2,8984,438,975,599
29Dylann2,8984,316,685,862
30Daniel2,8984,230,142,413
31Amur of RA2,8984,101,107,444
32Pjeb2,8983,978,355,410
33Blooz Clooz2,8983,959,090,256
34Kovaer2,8983,926,819,312
35Lucky Lukeyy2,8983,847,783,729
36Shawny Bravo2,8983,800,351,018
37cosmetiics2,8983,779,592,777
38Lil Blu2,8983,737,681,795
39TrickyNicky2,8983,727,858,797
40Mari A2,8983,675,594,575
41Ojeda2,8983,659,578,633
42Avenger_Hulk2,8983,564,469,487
43Levells2,8983,555,077,920
44Eiseinheim2,8983,552,681,994
45Hazardi2,8983,547,013,324
46Ionbera2,8983,517,648,720
47Stijnos72,8983,495,410,119
48Caj062,8983,482,604,283
49MailCookie2,8983,481,522,622
50Kshack2,8983,480,015,082