28 members | 429 guests online | DXP Live active! Ends in 8 days, 12 hours, 16 minutes, 1 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Ultimatums
Ultimatums
Clan Members: 500
Kill/Death Ratio: 1.79
Total Level Average: 2,795
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 233,952,428,449
Avg Clan XP: 467,904,856
RankXP Gain
Today4572,991,711
Y'day1849,425,692
Week44,914,265,412
Month415,181,238,872
DXP Weekend414,220,439,932
Clan Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameSkill Level SortSortSkill XP SortSort
1Yogosun2,8985,600,000,000
2Tonix RS2,8985,600,000,000
3Darty62,8985,600,000,000
4Sharia Law2,8985,600,000,000
5Dawn of Time2,8985,600,000,000
6Valid2,8985,502,691,422
7juu2,8985,320,399,962
8Klappa2,8985,140,957,397
9Neptulon2,8985,116,764,346
10Kellz2,8985,030,710,566
11Isekai Kami2,8984,929,119,895
12Eluniel2,8984,687,389,903
13The Five-O2,8984,663,801,635
14Boggy Boy2,8984,661,317,761
15Thuggi2,8984,649,416,598
16Sip2,8984,605,972,364
17iNG2,8984,602,077,322
18C 32,8984,506,174,226
19Arya x2,8984,394,795,158
20LordNims2,8984,325,637,861
21BouncyBubble2,8984,296,434,442
22Nomak2,8984,112,525,217
23Amur of RA2,8984,078,090,338
24Reku2,8984,052,162,492
25Kuningas2,8984,004,860,853
26Lynx69782,8983,879,936,878
27Dylann2,8983,869,178,500
28Airlift Site Donator2,8983,824,420,005
29Blooz Clooz2,8983,797,944,355
30nhkingy2,8983,498,517,207
31Ivysaur2,8983,457,029,768
32Stardamage2,8983,452,513,395
33Xindrjayzda2,8983,401,118,623
34Stubbs2,8983,395,002,919
35Aeris Fair2,8983,360,078,244
36Lil Blu2,8983,325,544,290
37TrickyNicky2,8983,254,102,468
38Alatheos2,8983,242,648,885
39Hazardi2,8983,211,305,283
40Shawny Bravo2,8983,204,834,186
41Eiseinheim2,8983,145,077,376
42Good Fellas2,8983,106,276,537
43Saire2,8983,038,696,344
44MailCookie2,8982,985,172,221
45Raikage Slay2,8982,889,690,659
46Staudii2,8982,886,379,472
47Pjeb2,8982,883,676,282
48cosmetiics2,8982,874,640,186
49Addgent2,8982,822,814,678
50Caj062,8982,813,665,864