30 members | 154 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Ultimatums
Ultimatums
Clan Members: 488
Kill/Death Ratio: 0.00
Total Level Average: 177
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 153,760,416,229
Avg Clan XP: 315,082,820
RankXP Gain
Today7228,520,597
Y'day5445,954,690
Week4674,475,287
Month132,168,959,165
DXP Weekend1011,948,365,836
Clan Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameSkill Level SortSortSkill XP SortSort
1Tonix RS2,8985,600,000,000
2Yogosun2,8985,600,000,000
3Dawn of Time2,8985,258,333,620
4Valid2,8984,389,647,139
5Dark Ambi2,8984,284,331,592
6Sip2,8984,134,052,116
7Neptulon2,8984,123,974,252
8Boggy Boy2,8984,060,374,468
9C 32,8984,007,729,812
10True Chill2,8983,790,165,940
11LordNims2,8983,554,815,336
12Reku2,8983,513,785,656
13Dylann2,8983,448,574,192
14Snorklekit2,8983,309,225,804
15dirty pecker2,8983,264,564,860
16divinesafari2,8982,852,599,675
17Codyonesock2,8982,785,123,713
18Stardamage2,8982,535,072,825
19Alatheos2,8982,518,047,050
20Cech2452,8982,468,447,947
21Life4rayman2,8982,413,208,515
22Aeris Fair2,8982,269,726,208
23MailCookie2,8982,260,136,536
24Caj062,8982,178,379,775
25Topside092,8981,991,512,067
26Freddy Wap2,8981,868,138,256
27Chaz 12,8981,541,431,040
28Day of Death2,8981,343,791,194
29Kellz2,8974,139,710,729
30Dontre2,8972,265,641,059
31Joshy o2,8972,024,247,846
32Paclitaxel2,8971,680,135,765
33Ivysaur2,8963,120,170,826
34Shawny Bravo2,8962,540,672,105
35Lil Blu2,8952,657,511,267
36Toxic_Willis2,8942,524,679,684
37Sandeep2,8941,850,655,596
38Stijnos72,8941,441,938,722
39Klappa2,8934,190,353,224
40Muadeeb2,8932,119,226,820
41Candymann162,8931,299,252,886
42Good Fellas2,8912,434,267,368
43Staudii2,8911,983,648,833
44Phritzy2,8911,855,799,949
45Jerry Lee2,8902,203,521,915
46T uomas2,8901,547,654,180
47Homaosapian2,8901,511,375,979
48Gold Ghast2,8901,173,289,059
49lynx69782,8893,293,610,528
50Vodka Brain2,8892,271,159,184