11 members | 264 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
Ultimatums
Ultimatums
Clan Members: 500
Kill/Death Ratio: 1.71
Total Level Average: 2,813
Citadel Level: 7
Clan XP: 264,079,091,764
Avg Clan XP: 528,158,183
RankXP Gain
Today2339,686,009
Y'day6357,939,391
Week4697,625,400
Month312,053,875,790
DXP Weekend510,952,124,851
Clan Hiscores: Overall Overall
RankNameSkill Level SortSortSkill XP SortSort
1Yogosun2,8985,600,000,000
2Dawn of Time2,8985,600,000,000
3Neptulon2,8985,600,000,000
4Darty62,8985,600,000,000
5Valid2,8985,566,442,615
6Klappa2,8985,336,134,795
7Kellz2,8985,193,708,931
8Isekai God2,8985,164,354,333
9Eluniel2,8985,058,977,750
10LordNims2,8985,007,672,262
11Sip2,8985,004,979,731
12The Five-O2,8984,961,645,128
13C 32,8984,946,226,167
14Boggy Boy2,8984,902,440,424
15iNG2,8984,635,387,180
16Xindrjayzda2,8984,602,544,292
17Arya x2,8984,541,134,695
18Airlift Site Donator2,8984,362,833,627
19Breakwater2,8984,292,047,892
20Kuningas2,8984,165,696,490
21Nomak2,8984,156,172,590
22Reku2,8984,147,819,381
23Amur of RA2,8984,100,232,850
24A Clannie2,8984,085,172,174
25Dylann2,8984,022,422,560
26nhkingy2,8983,977,231,023
27Stardamage2,8983,931,991,337
28Blooz Clooz2,8983,814,429,669
29Alatheos2,8983,534,285,902
30Hazardi2,8983,518,597,993
31Ivysaur2,8983,516,997,746
32Lil Blu2,8983,483,263,192
33Stubbs2,8983,423,035,921
34Shawny Bravo2,8983,418,568,957
35TrickyNicky2,8983,373,794,527
36Staudii2,8983,361,042,544
3732452,8983,342,000,213
38Eiseinheim2,8983,247,460,969
39MailCookie2,8983,233,485,487
40Pjeb2,8983,224,610,872
41Saire2,8983,140,769,873
42cosmetiics2,8983,133,143,140
43seren brew2,8983,076,322,265
44Caj062,8983,050,029,700
45Amber Lynn2,8983,044,951,622
46Raikage Slay2,8982,977,727,504
47rock fist2,8982,928,888,578
48Peer332,8982,897,308,268
49Kovaer2,8982,857,946,226
50Ed2,8982,847,298,852