33 members | 159 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
rsnSaphira3883 Site Donator
User is being tracked by clan Heavenly Fire.
(force track continues tracking stats if you're not in a clan)
Track User:


Last tracked: 12 hours ago
Next track available: now
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
SkillLevelCurrent XPRS RankThis MonthRank +/-Last MonthRank +/-
Overall28863,554,324,50008,942,398+883898,392,827+6652
Attack11784,612,161021,427+201653,105,806+20310
Defence120116,053,83700+16096776,373+15835
Strength11784,310,667021,427+180532,825,373+18125
Constitution120136,048,597030,139+205213,113,486+20781
Ranged11671,860,22505,643+336431,420,258+33613
Prayer120145,631,520086,463+2305741,896+2279
Magic11887,939,16602+30445813,174+30115
Cooking11354,743,508065,441+10727719,231+10732
Woodcutting11460,239,8570488,052+89493,552,085+9411
Fletching120116,463,3600321,733+2709318,715+2698
Fishing11672,375,4730642,361+153623,460,501+15999
Firemaking120110,244,834042,305+757170,731+7516
Crafting120200,000,00000+840+84
Smithing120200,000,00000+21780+2181
Mining120184,518,76204,146,630+353154,509,815+5719
Herblore120200,000,00000+15830+1593
Agility120200,000,00000+14910+1498
Thieving11356,429,9140454,837+259562,454,813+26648
Slayer120120,459,281019,406+147661,903,268+15277
Farming120200,000,00000+1650+162
Runecrafting120105,377,29303,641+3226682,901+3483
Hunter120106,129,03409,363+58801,548,882+6946
Construction120115,557,61602,274,617+26392,959,924+2844
Summoning120200,000,00000+35220+3532
Dungeoneering120200,000,00000+15190+1526
Divination120120,388,4220148,626+28701,478,682+2885
Invention120172,077,54800+2174411,452,910+23052
Archaeology10832,863,4250160,285+16873484,003+11971