16 members | 371 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
rsnSelpy
User is being tracked by clan Wrath Of Skillers.
(force track continues tracking stats if you're not in a clan)
Track User:


Last tracked: 2 hours ago
Next track available: now
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
SkillLevelCurrent XPRS RankThis MonthRank +/-Last MonthRank +/-
Overall28982,569,135,9499,68415,226,724-38159,584,966+12660
Attack120200,000,0002,1900+110+23
Defence120200,000,00010,9950+610+109
Strength120129,491,80410,1145,045,874+5446,650,184+1141
Constitution120200,000,0003,3670+240+44
Ranged120200,000,0006,9340+290+59
Prayer10833,460,52119,595260,918-18160,352-459
Magic120187,477,03312,4242,892,855+1202,532,802+15
Cooking11356,438,07212,65143,733-6318,712-383
Woodcutting10937,395,52218,3071,115-1204,519-484
Fletching10423,329,83125,0482,000-13155,134-906
Fishing11146,470,22229,161726,773+296502,636+174
Firemaking11040,749,40527,870315,762+104157,930-737
Crafting10731,665,93722,67411,776-70107,173-1272
Smithing10627,277,39831,73954,593-38269,185-690
Mining11248,456,74328,555250,782+588,690-406
Herblore120108,692,52717,2711,085,805+13731,136,978+2375
Agility10523,697,35432,503115,648+11916,934-888
Thieving10936,786,93040,648198,386+5332,409-473
Slayer120139,859,23413,136649,207+572,454,375+202
Farming120104,840,68136,180223,900-1265,647,595-997
Runecrafting10628,111,02117,13328,607-23272,773-586
Hunter11143,167,23321,09932,558-106153,151-1446
Construction10936,364,60316,318552,936+1261,321,361-24
Summoning120104,405,97115,29640,697+24184,432,919+23512
Dungeoneering120146,731,94916,8321,636,744+297998,832+310
Divination10523,884,49832,152172,339+148236,312-434
Invention120200,000,0003,8410+130+14
Archaeology120110,381,46027,317883,716-13252,534,010+14920