7 members | 200 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
rsnSubby God
User is being tracked by clan Sombre Vigil.
(force track continues tracking stats if you're not in a clan)
Track User:


Last tracked: 2 hours ago
Next track available: now
Previous Names: TheSubbyGod
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
SkillLevelCurrent XPRS RankThis MonthRank +/-Last MonthRank +/-
Overall2895988,243,601036,138,258+3771759,714,242+44614
Attack9913,654,61505,328+20862410,671+209131
Defence10320,617,941014,497+14282616,971+142316
Strength10014,568,93105,979+19043610,671+190919
Constitution10422,548,364011,347+20542314,822+205018
Ranged10421,602,661011,956+13286416,434+132489
Prayer10015,638,500010,956+9252046,433+92867
Magic10115,972,908081,994+18420310,134+183868
Cooking9913,370,99702,787+18499910,134+185840
Woodcutting9913,617,7610118,880+17427610,134+174840
Fletching10015,886,2020154,282+67506354,069+71684
Fishing10217,807,8570567,376+117683714,152+124206
Firemaking10015,445,632011,386+110646502,180+120281
Crafting10217,819,1330385,459+71816188,509+72249
Smithing10116,229,469017,142+8781910,134+86882
Mining10422,301,215080,950+7884519,134+78370
Herblore120106,457,9320153,003+370091,516,103+44147
Agility10115,898,12905,433+9012810,134+88377
Thieving10115,909,6250747,853+10909468,457+109806
Slayer11784,098,64508,357,221+6261249,495,365+115487
Farming120104,353,835024,766,023+571514,096,446+56957
Runecrafting9914,156,051034,626+8781210,134+87222
Hunter10423,028,5560154,262+53067378,611+52681
Construction10218,026,5510166,064+58000298,373+59021
Summoning9914,358,41002,805+9955510,258+99079
Dungeoneering120104,332,28203,335+5632710,134+55633
Divination9913,511,918033,078+13528615,376+135133
Invention12083,505,6820173,324+9249320,544+91474
Archaeology120133,523,799060,912+243521,849,725+24450