20 members | 137 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
rsnTopcool12
User is being tracked by clan Wazz Up.
(force track continues tracking stats if you're not in a clan)
Track User:


Last tracked: 2 hours ago
Next track available: now
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
SkillLevelCurrent XPRS RankThis MonthRank +/-Last MonthRank +/-
Overall28984,480,093,65802,177,740+1171101,004,435+1009
Attack120200,000,00000+17930+1806
Defence120200,000,00000+61060+6121
Strength120200,000,00000+25500+2572
Constitution120200,000,00000+39560+3966
Ranged120200,000,00000+48030+4833
Prayer11996,155,24704,774+7137160,690+7049
Magic120200,000,00000+29510+2960
Cooking10935,327,81600+17418211,065+17386
Woodcutting11462,943,25400+85468,606,084+9765
Fletching120200,000,00000+16270+1635
Fishing120200,000,00000+19490+1946
Firemaking120200,000,00000+19570+1965
Crafting120116,422,3400128,520+27391,408,864+2797
Smithing120200,000,00000+12160+1219
Mining120200,000,00000+27140+2722
Herblore120200,000,00000+11650+1176
Agility11781,181,4680147,089+68793,266,825+7028
Thieving11569,818,5870974,811+223755,436,000+23524
Slayer120200,000,00000+36010+3600
Farming120167,360,6290541,844+56311,807,014+5483
Runecrafting120109,151,1630377,519+260177,568,716+11612
Hunter120123,126,28703,183+3367473,143+3360
Construction120109,554,53000+2955752,441+3022
Summoning120200,000,00000+32050+3215
Dungeoneering120200,000,00000+98880+9883
Divination120109,052,33700+37871,313,593+3951
Invention120200,000,00000+71080+7120
Archaeology120200,000,00000+6290+629